Football West

Bortolo Reserve A

Venue Address:
Bortolo Rd, Greenfields
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Peel United SC   vs   Fraser Park FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Peel United SC   def.   Fraser Park FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 3     Peel United SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6     Peel United SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Peel United SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 1     Peel United SC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Peel United SC   def. by   North Beach SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Peel United SC   def. by   North Beach SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 5     Peel United SC   def.   South Perth United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Peel United SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 6     Peel United SC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Peel United SC   def. by   East Perth FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Peel United SC   def.   East Perth FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 5     Peel United SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Peel United SC   def.   Curtin University FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 6     Peel United SC   def.   Curtin University FC 0 
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 2     Peel United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   Peel United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Peel United SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Peel United SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   Peel United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Peel United SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Peel United SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   Peel United SC   vs   Kwinana United JSC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Peel United SC   vs   Carramar FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Peel United SC   vs   Carramar FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Peel United SC   vs   Westnam United  
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Peel United SC   vs   Westnam United  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Peel United SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Peel United SC   vs   Noranda City FC