Nairnville Turf

Venue Address
Cockayne Road

Khandallah
Map Reference
Click on park name
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Onslow Ngatotos   vs   IBU Stingrays  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Karori Raptors   vs   Wellington United City  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Karori Raiders   vs   Seatoun Storm 99s  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (12th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   North Wellington Dragons   vs   IBU Sharks  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Black.)   North Wellington Tigers   vs   IBU Congers  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Madness   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   BNU Busters   vs   IBU Broadfins  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   KCU All Stars   vs   Seatoun Mermaids  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Petone Nomads   vs   Onslow Delhis  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Madras   vs   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires  
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars   vs   Karori McCartney  
23/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Black.)   North Wellington Wolves   vs   North Wellington Tigers  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(TIME CHANGE)
08:45 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Onslow Amapurs   vs   Karori Chargers  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(TIME CHANGE)
10:00 (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Onslow Elloras   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Mustangs  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Onslow Agras   vs   UH Dynamos  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Black.)   Onslow Churchills   vs   IBU Sea Snakes  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Red.)   Onslow Kaukaus   vs   Seatoun Titans  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (11th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   OJFC Everests   vs   Karori Marlins  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Tawa Sapphires   vs   Onslow Madras  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori McCartney   vs   Wellington United Krazys  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Carrington   vs   BNU Nix  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   vs   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars  
25/06/17 (Sun)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
13:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Seatoun Mermaids   vs   BNU Busters  
25/06/17 (Sun)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
14:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   IBU Broadfins   vs   Wellington United Madness  
25/06/17 (Sun)
(VENUE & TIME CHANGE)
15:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds   vs   Onslow Hekes  
30/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Karori Raptors   vs   Karori Raiders  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Onslow Krishnas   vs   Onslow Amapurs  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Onslow Ngatotos   vs   Seatoun Storm 99s  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (11th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   OJFC Everests   vs   Petone Settlers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   OJFC Calcuttas   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (11th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   OJFC Gavaskars   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Black.)   OJFC Nepals   vs   OJFC Indiras  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   BNU Busters   vs   Onslow Delhis  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Madness   vs   Seatoun Mermaids  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Hekes   vs   IBU Broadfins  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   KCU All Stars   vs   Petone Nomads  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Madras   vs   Karori Carrington  
07/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Onslow Elloras   vs   Petone Wanderers  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Black.)   Onslow Churchills   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Chargers  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Onslow Amapurs   vs   Olympic Poseidon  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Red.)   Onslow Kaukaus   vs   Tawa Rhinos  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   OJFC Swanseas   vs   North Wellington Ninjas  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Black.)   OJFC Indiras   vs   Karori Sharks  
09/07/17 (Sun)
(TIME CHANGE)
11:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Delhis   vs   Wellington United Madness  
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars   vs   BNU Nix  
09/07/17 (Sun)
(TIME CHANGE)
13:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   vs   Wellington United Krazys  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
09:00 (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   BNU Cyclones   vs   KCU Devils  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE CHANGE)
10:00 (12th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   North Wellington Dragons   vs   IBU Whitetips  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE CHANGE)
11:00 (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Karori Strikers   vs   UH Dynamos  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
12:00 (12th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks   vs   IBU Sharks  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
13:00 (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Wellington United Hungaria   vs   Petone Wanderers  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
14:00 (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Petone Settlers  
23/07/17 (Sun)
(VENUE & TIME CHANGE)
08:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Krazys   vs   Onslow Madras  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Delhis   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Seatoun Mermaids   vs   IBU Broadfins  
23/07/17 (Sun)
(VENUE CHANGE)
11:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars   vs   Tawa Sapphires  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Petone Nomads   vs   Onslow Hekes  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori McCartney   vs   Karori Carrington  
23/07/17 (Sun)
(VENUE & TIME CHANGE)
14:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   BNU Nix   vs   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires  
29/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
09:00 (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Tawa Eagles  
29/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE CHANGE)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   North Wellington Ninjas   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Thunder  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Onslow Elloras   vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (11th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   OJFC Everests   vs   Stop Out Eastbourne Black  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   OJFC Calcuttas   vs   Karori Tigers  
29/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
14:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rangers   vs   Karori Bulldogs  
29/07/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
15:00 (11th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Karori Marlins   vs   IBU Sharks  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Carrington   vs   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Tawa Sapphires   vs   Wellington United Krazys  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Madras   vs   BNU Nix  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   vs   Karori McCartney  
30/07/17 (Sun)
(DATE CHANGE)
14:00 (11th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Petone Settlers   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hobbits  
04/08/17 (Fri)
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
18:30 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   OJFC Swanseas   vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Onslow Ngatotos   vs   Karori Raptors  
05/08/17 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
10:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Black.)   OJFC Clives   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Vipers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Onslow Agras   vs   UH Red Star  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   North Wellington Bears   vs   KCU Devils  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Onslow Krishnas   vs   Karori Chargers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Crossover Friendly   vs   Wellington United City  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Red.)   Crossover Friendly   vs   Onslow Kaukaus  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Delhis   vs   Seatoun Mermaids  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   KCU All Stars   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   BNU Busters   vs   Onslow Hekes  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Petone Nomads   vs   IBU Broadfins  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Madras   vs   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars  
11/08/17 (Fri)
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
18:30 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Crossover Friendly vs. Red   vs   OJFC Kabuls  
11/08/17 (Fri)
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
18:30 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Red.)   IBU Oreos   vs   Crossover Friendly vs. Green  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
08:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   IBU Mokis   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rangers  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Onslow Elloras   vs   Tawa Lions  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (11th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   OJFC Gavaskars   vs   Waikanae Storm  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
11:00 (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   OJFC Calcuttas   vs   Tawa Eagles  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
12:00 (11th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   OJFC Everests   vs   Karori Marlins  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
13:00 (11th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   North Wellington Aces   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hobbits  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
14:00 (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Karori Tigers  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   vs   Onslow Madras  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori McCartney   vs   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Carrington   vs   Wellington United Krazys  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Tawa Sapphires   vs   BNU Nix  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Hekes   vs   Onslow Delhis  
13/08/17 (Sun)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
14:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   KCU All Stars   vs   BNU Busters  
18/08/17 (Fri)
(.)
18:30 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Black.)   Crossover Friendly   vs   Onslow Churchills  
18/08/17 (Fri)
(.)
18:30 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Crossover Friendly   vs   Onslow Amapurs  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(.)
09:00 (11th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   North Wellington Sharpshooters   vs   Naenae Muskateers  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(.)
10:00 (11th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   OJFC Gavaskars   vs   Stokes Valley United  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   OJFC Swanseas   vs   Karori Lions  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Black.)   OJFC Nepals   vs   BNU Cyclones  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Black.)   OJFC Clives   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Avatars  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Karori Strikers   vs   UH Dynamos  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
15:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   OJFC Kabuls   vs   Karori Bulldogs  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
16:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Black.)   Tawa Hawks   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Vipers  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Petone Nomads   vs   Seatoun Mermaids  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   IBU Broadfins   vs   BNU Busters  
20/08/17 (Sun)
(.)
11:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Madness   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
20/08/17 (Sun)
(TIME CHANGE)
12:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori McCartney   vs   BNU Nix  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Madras   vs   Wellington United Krazys  
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Karori Default)
14:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Tawa Sapphires   vs   Karori Carrington  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
09:00 (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   OJFC Calcuttas   vs   UH Panthers  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
10:00 (11th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   OJFC Gavaskars   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Gunners  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
11:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   OJFC Swanseas   vs   Tawa Falcons  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
12:00 (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Black.)   OJFC Clives   vs   Karori Sharks  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
13:00 (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Onslow Agras   vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Friendly)
14:00 (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Onslow Amapurs   vs   Onslow Krishnas  
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   BNU Busters   vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Carrington   vs   BNU Nix  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Madras   vs   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(TIME CHANGE)
11:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Hekes   vs   Seatoun Mermaids  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(TIME CHANGE)
12:00 (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Delhis   vs   IBU Broadfins  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(TIME CHANGE)
13:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   vs   Wellington United Krazys  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(TIME CHANGE)
14:00 (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori McCartney   vs   Tawa Sapphires