HAR - HAR 10/11

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GOLD   def. by   RUSE UNDER 10 BLUE  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN   def.   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD  
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 11 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 AQUA  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLUE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 WHITE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 11 BLUE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 11 WHITE  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 10 BLACK  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 11 YELLOW  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 GREEN  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 YELLOW  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 KERR)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 10 WHITE  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 SILVER  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 10 BLUE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KERR)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   PICTON UNDER 10 MAROON  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 10 ORANGE  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KERR)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 GOLD  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   APPIN UNDER 10 BLUE  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 11 WHITE  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 GOLD  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 10 RED  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 10 BLUE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 10 YELLOW  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 10 GOLD  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 RED  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 GREEN  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 ORANGE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 10 RED  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLUE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KERR)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 10 BLUE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 10 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 NEILL)     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 10 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 YELLOW  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 SILVER  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 10 GOLD  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 PORTUGAL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 SILVER   vs   APPIN UNDER 11 BLUE  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 10 BLUE