Gippsland Soccer League Gippsland Soccer League

Mary MacKillop Regional College

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed) 1     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Drouin Dragons
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed) 1     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Drouin Dragons
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Mixed) 2     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Drouin Dragons
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Senior Women's) 13     Leongatha Knights   def.   Drouin Dragons
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 16 Girls) Leongatha Knights   def. by   Drouin Dragons
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's Reserves) Leongatha Knights   def. by   Drouin Dragons
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed) 2     Leongatha Knights   def.   Inverloch Stars
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed) 6     Leongatha Knights   def.   Inverloch Stars
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Senior Women's) Leongatha Knights   def.   Inverloch Stars
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Senior Men's Reserves) 2     Leongatha Knights   def.   Inverloch Stars
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 16 Girls) Leongatha Knights   def.   Inverloch Stars
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's) 2     Leongatha Knights   def.   Inverloch Stars
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed) 6     Leongatha Knights   def.   Prom Coast
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Senior Women's) Leongatha Knights   def.   Prom Coast
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed) 2     Leongatha Knights   vs   Mirboo North United
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed) 5     Leongatha Knights   def.   Mirboo North United
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Senior Women's) 9     Leongatha Knights   def.   Mirboo North United
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Senior Men's Reserves) 2     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Mirboo North United
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 16 Girls) 4     Leongatha Knights   vs   Mirboo North United
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's) 3     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Mirboo North United
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed) 4     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Phillip Island
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed) 2     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Phillip Island
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Mixed) 1     Leongatha Knights   vs   Phillip Island
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Senior Women's) Leongatha Knights   def. by   Phillip Island
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Senior Men's Reserves) 1     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Phillip Island
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 16 Girls) 1     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Phillip Island
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's) 1     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Phillip Island
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed) 5     Leongatha Knights   def.   Phillip Island SC 2
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Senior Women's) 11     Leongatha Knights   def.   Warragul United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's) 2     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Warragul United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed) 6     Leongatha Knights   def.   Lang Lang United
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Senior Women's) Leongatha Knights   def.   Lang Lang United
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Senior Men's Reserves) 1     Leongatha Knights   vs   Lang Lang United
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's) 11     Leongatha Knights   def.   Lang Lang United
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Mixed) 6     Leongatha Knights   def.   Korumburra City
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed) 6     Leongatha Knights   def.   Korumburra City
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Mixed) 2     Leongatha Knights   def.   Korumburra City
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Senior Women's) 4     Leongatha Knights   def. by   Korumburra City
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Senior Men's Reserves) 9     Leongatha Knights   def.   Korumburra City
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's) 6     Leongatha Knights   def.   Korumburra City
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 12 Mixed) 9     Leongatha Knights   def.   Wonthaggi United
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Mixed) 9     Leongatha Knights   def.   Wonthaggi United
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Senior Women's) 7     Leongatha Knights   def.   Wonthaggi United
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Under 16 Girls) Leongatha Knights   def. by   Wonthaggi United
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's) 9     Leongatha Knights   def.   Wonthaggi United
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Senior Men's) 4     Mirboo North United   def.   Leongatha Knights
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 12 Mixed) 4     Drouin Dragons   def.   Phillip Island SC 2
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 16 Mixed) 6     Drouin Dragons   def.   Korumburra City
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (Senior Men's Reserves) 2     Mirboo North United   def.   Lang Lang United
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (Under 16 Girls) 6     Phillip Island   def.   Mirboo North United 0 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Senior Women's) 12     Phillip Island   def.   Korumburra City
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Under 14 Mixed) 5     Drouin Dragons   def.   Mirboo North United
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (Senior Men's) 4     Inverloch Stars   def.   Korumburra City