E2
Venue Address:
Neilson Park, Oakley Avenue, Lismore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open C) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Lismore Workers | 0 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Lennox Head | 4 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Bangalow | 1 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | def. by | Nimbin Headers | 4 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 7 | Richmond Rovers | def. | Byron Bay 2 | 0 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay 1 | ||
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 1 | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay 1 | 1 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Goonellabah | ||
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | TEBFC | ||
05/04/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Men's League 6) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Ballina | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
07/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
07/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Alstonville | ||
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Lennox Head Redsharks | ||
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Men's League 4) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Goonellabah | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay Rams | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 6) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Byron Bay | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 3) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Kyogle | ||
14/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's League 7) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Bangalow | ||
14/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Ballina | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Bangalow | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Bangalow | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 5) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Dunoon United | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Richmond Rovers | vs | Lennox Head |