Capital Football

Deakin 101

Venue Address:
Denison St, Deakin
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Men's State League Division 7) 4     Woden Valley - MSL 7   def.   Yass FC - MSL 7
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 9     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Burns F.C. - O45's Old Boys
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) Woden Valley SC - MSL 9   def. by   Gundaroo Bullocks FC - MSL 9
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 2) Queanbeyan City FC - MSL 2   def. by   UC Pumas FC - MSL 2
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 1) 1     Woden Valley - MSL 1   def. by   UC Pumas FC - MSL 1
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) Woden Valley SC - Masters 3   def. by   Gungahlin United - Masters 3 (White)
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 3     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Burns F.C O45's
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) Woden Valley SC - MSL 9   def. by   Belsouth FC - MSL 9
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 3     Woden Valley SC - MSL 8   def.   Weston Molonglo - MSL 8
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 1     Woden Valley SC - Masters 4   vs   Belnorth - Masters 4
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 1     Woden Valley SC - Masters 3   def. by   Burns Rovers
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 2) 4     Queanbeyan City FC - MSL 2   def.   Cooma - MSL 2
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 1) 1     Woden Valley - MSL 1   def. by   Cooma - MSL 1
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 5     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Canberra FC - O45
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 3     Woden Valley SC - MSL 8   def.   Belsouth FC - MSL 8
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 1     Woden Valley SC - Masters 4   def.   Weston Molonglo - Masters 4
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 2     Woden Valley SC - Masters 3   def. by   UC Pumas FC - Masters 3
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 4     Woden Valley SC - MSL 9   def.   Majura Mountain Goats
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 2) 2     Queanbeyan City FC - MSL 2   def. by   ANU FC - MSL 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 1) 2     Woden Valley - MSL 1   def. by   ANU FC - MSL 1
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) Woden Valley SC - Masters 4   def. by   Gungahlin United - Masters 4
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 1     Woden Valley SC - Masters 3   def. by   Gungahlin United - Masters 3 (Yellow)
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 3     Woden Valley SC - MSL 9   def. by   Weston Molonglo - MSL 9
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 7     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Lanyon United - O45
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 10) Woden Valley SC - MSL 10   def. by   ANU FC - MSL 10 (Orange) 12 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 4     Woden Valley SC - MSL 8   def.   Brindabella Blues FC - MSL 8
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) Woden Valley SC - Masters 4   def. by   Belwest Foxes SC - Masters 4
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 2     Woden Valley SC - MSL 9   def. by   ANU FC - MSL 9 (Blue)
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 5     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Brindabella Beavers
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 10) 3     Woden Valley SC - MSL 10   def.   Lanyon United FC - MSL 10
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 3     Woden Valley SC - MSL 8   def.   Tuggeranong United FC - MSL 8
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 1     Woden Valley SC - Masters 4   def.   ANU FC - Masters 4
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 1     Woden Valley SC - Masters 3   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC - Masters 3
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 1     Woden Valley SC - MSL 9   def. by   BBFC Gold
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 2) 2     Queanbeyan City FC - MSL 2   def. by   Lanyon United FC - MSL 2
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 1) 1     Woden Valley - MSL 1   def. by   Lanyon United FC - MSL 1
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 8     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Brindabella Blues
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 3     Woden Valley SC - MSL 9   def.   UC Pumas FC - MSL 9
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 2     Woden Valley - MSL 7   def. by   Gungahlin United FC - MSL 7
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 8     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Belnorth - O45
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 5     Woden Valley SC - Masters 3   def. by   Brindabella Blues - Masters 3
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 10) 1     Woden Valley SC - MSL 10   vs   ANU FC - MSL10 (Blue)
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 4     Woden Valley SC - MSL 8   def.   Narrabundah FC - MSL 8
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 2     Woden Valley - MSL 7   vs   Belwest Foxes SC - MSL 7 (White)
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 7     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Burns F.C. - O45's Old Boys
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 9) 3     Woden Valley SC - MSL 9   def. by   Belnorth - MSL 9 13 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 7     Woden Valley SC - MSL 8   def.   Yass FC - MSL 8
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 2     Woden Valley SC - Masters 4   def. by   Gungahlin United - Masters 4
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 3     Woden Valley SC - Masters 3   def. by   Gungahlin United - Masters 3 (White)
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Men's State League Division 10) Woden Valley SC - MSL 10   def. by   Weston Molonglo - MSL 10 11 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 2) 1     Queanbeyan City FC - MSL 2   def. by   Belconnen United FC - MSL 2
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League Division 7) 4     Woden Valley - MSL 7   def.   Burns FC - MSL 7
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters O45) 6     Woden Valley SC - O45   def.   Burns F.C O45's
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League Division 8) 6     Woden Valley SC - MSL 8   def.   UC Pumas FC - MSL 8
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 1     Woden Valley SC - Masters 4   def. by   Belnorth - Masters 4
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3) 2     Woden Valley SC - Masters 3   def. by   Burns Rovers
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 3     Gungahlin United - Masters 4   def.   ANU FC - Masters 4
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (Men's Masters Division 2) 1     Queanbeyan City FC - Masters 2   def. by   Belnorth - Masters 2