STM - KOO 6

Venue Address
Korringa Reserve
Cnr Spitfire Dr & St Andrew's Rd
Varroville (Raby)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 PARROTS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 PURPLE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 7 WHITE  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 ROSELLAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 BLACK   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 7 PURPLE  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 PLOVERS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 GREEN   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 7 WHITE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 ECHIDNAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 PURPLE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 6 TEAL  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 6 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 6 WHITE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GOLD   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 6 MAROON  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 6 WHITE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLUE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 6 BLUE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 6 YELLOW  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 LORIKEETS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 7 WHITE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 6 BANDICOOTS)   RUSE UNDER 6 RED   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 6 GREEN  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 DINGOES)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 RED   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 6 GREEN  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 BANDICOOTS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 SILVER   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 6 BLACK  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 6 RED  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 LORIKEETS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 WHITE   vs   MINTO UNDER 7 BLUE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLACK   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 6 BLUE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GREEN   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 6 WHITE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 PARROTS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 PURPLE   vs   MINTO UNDER 7 GOLD  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BANDICOOTS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 6 GREEN  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 RAVENS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 7 YELLOW  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 ECHIDNAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 PURPLE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 6 YELLOW  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GREEN   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 6 YELLOW  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 PLOVERS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 7 BROWN  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLACK   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 6 ORANGE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 7 OSPREYS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 7 YELLOW  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 ECHIDNAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 PURPLE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 6 BLUE  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GREEN   vs   MINTO UNDER 6 GOLD  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLACK   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 6 RED  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 RAVENS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 SILVER   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 7 WHITE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GOLD   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 6 BLACK  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLACK   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 6 BLUE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 6 WHITE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 6 EMUS)     ST MARYS UNDER 6 GREEN   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 6 WHITE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 PARROTS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 PURPLE   vs   RUSE UNDER 7 BLUE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 DINGOES)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 RED   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 6 RED  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 LORIKEETS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 7 RED  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 DINGOES)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 RED   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 6 PURPLE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLACK   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 6 MAROON  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 RAVENS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 SILVER   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 7 BLUE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 6 YELLOW  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLACK   vs   RUSE UNDER 6 BLUE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 PLOVERS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 GREEN   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 7 YELLOW  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BANDICOOTS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 SILVER   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 6 GREEN  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 LORIKEETS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 7 RED  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 ECHIDNAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 PURPLE   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 6 WHITE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 KOOKABURRAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLACK   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 6 WHITE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 KOALAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 BLUE   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 6 GREEN  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 PARROTS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 PURPLE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 7 BLUE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 7 ROSELLAS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 BLACK   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 7 BLUE  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BANDICOOTS)   ST MARYS UNDER 6 SILVER   vs   RUSE UNDER 6 RED  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 LORIKEETS)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 7 BLUE  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MAGPIES)   ST MARYS UNDER 7 BLUE   vs   MINTO UNDER 7 RED