TAH 10/11

Venue Address
Tahmoor Sportsground
Thirlmere Way
Tahmoor
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 10 GOLD  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK  
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 10 RED  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 10 BLUE  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 11 BLUE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 11 BLUE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 SILVER  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 11 BLUE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 GOLD  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 10 BLACK  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 BLACK  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 10 YELLOW  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)     TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 BLUE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 SILVER  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 AQUA  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED   vs   APPIN UNDER 10 BLUE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 BLUE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 YELLOW  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED   vs   RUSE UNDER 11 RED  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GOLD  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 10 RED  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 GREEN  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 11 CHILE)   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 ORANGE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 10 NEILL)   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 RED