ESC - 2

Venue Address
Eschol Park Sports Complex
Eaglevale Drive
Eschol Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK O35/3   def.   INGLEBURN O35/3
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     ESCHOL PARK AAL4   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAL4
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS WML
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) ESCHOL PARK AA6   vs   MINTO AA6
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) ESCHOL PARK AAL3   def. by   ST MARYS AAL2
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA5   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA10   def.   ST MARYS AA10
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK AA3   def. by   GUNNERS AA3
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) ESCHOL PARK AA5   def. by   INGLEBURN AA5
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) 4     ESCHOL PARK U12/3   def.   ST MARYS U12/3
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK U13/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/3 3 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 1     ESCHOL PARK U12 GIRLS   def. by   TAHMOOR U12 GIRLS
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 1     ESCHOL PARK U14/2   vs   ORAN PARK U14/2
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 7     ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD   def.   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON AA8
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ESCHOL PARK AA8 MAROON   vs   MINTO AA8
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   def.   APPIN ML3
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) ESCHOL PARK WML   def. by   ORAN PARK WML
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK U12/4   vs   TAHMOOR U12/4  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ESCHOL PARK U14/2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U14/2 RED  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   ESCHOL PARK U13/3   vs   GUNNERS U13/3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:35 (UNDER 16 GIRLS )   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS MAROON   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U16 GIRLS  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK AAL4   vs   BRADBURY AAL4 BLUE  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON   vs   TAHMOOR AA4  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ESCHOL PARK U13/1   vs   ST MARYS U13/1  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ESCHOL PARK U14/2   vs   TAHMOOR U14/2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN AA4  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6)   ESCHOL PARK AA6   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA6  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE )   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   GUNNERS WML  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3)   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML3  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ESCHOL PARK U13/1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3)   ESCHOL PARK AAL3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL3  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8)   ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 BLUE  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 3)   ESCHOL PARK U12/3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 BLUE  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   ESCHOL PARK U13/3   vs   MINTO U13/3  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ESCHOL PARK U14/2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U14/2  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8)   ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 RED  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6)   ESCHOL PARK AA6   vs   INGLEBURN AA6  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 )   ESCHOL PARK AA10   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA10  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8)   RUSE AA8   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON AA8  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK U12/4   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/4  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   ESCHOL PARK U13/3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U13/3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 15 DIV 2)   ESCHOL PARK U15/2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   ESCHOL PARK O35/3   vs   ST MARYS O35/3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN AA4  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS AA4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK U12/4   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:05 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK AAL4   vs   MINTO AAL4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:05 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3)   ESCHOL PARK AAL3   vs   APPIN AAL3  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 2)   ESCHOL PARK ML2   vs   TAHMOOR ML2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE )   ESCHOL PARK WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6)   ESCHOL PARK AA6   vs   ORAN PARK AA6  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4)   ESCHOL PARK AAL4   vs   ORAN PARK AAL4  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8)   ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD   vs   RUSE AA8