TAH 2

Venue Address
Thamoor Sportsground
Thirlmere Way
Tahmoor
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 1     TAHMOOR U14/3   def. by   BURRAGORANG U14/3
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 3     TAHMOOR U12/4   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/3 GREEN
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 5     TAHMOOR U13/1   def.   GUNNERS U13/1
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     TAHMOOR AA4   def. by   ST MARYS AA4
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) TAHMOOR AAL4   def. by   MINTO AAL4
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WESTPAC WOMENS M-LEAGUE ) TAHMOOR WML   def. by   ESCHOL PARK WML
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     TAHMOOR U12/2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 BLACK
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 1     TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 4     TAHMOOR U12/4   def.   ESCHOL PARK U12/4
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 4     TAHMOOR U15/2   def.   ST MARYS U15/2
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) TAHMOOR AA4   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 5     TAHMOOR AA7   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA7
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 9     TAHMOOR U12/2   def.   ST MARYS U12/2
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 7     TAHMOOR U15/3   def.   ST MARYS U15/3
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 2     TAHMOOR U12/2   vs   GUNNERS U12/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     TAHMOOR U15/2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U15/2
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 3     TAHMOOR AA9   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 2     TAHMOOR O35/2   def. by   GUNNERS O35/2
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     TAHMOOR AA7   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 4     TAHMOOR U12/4   def.   GUNNERS U12/4
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 6     TAHMOOR U15/3   def.   ORAN PARK U15/3
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) TAHMOOR U12 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   GUNNERS U12 GIRLS DIV 1
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     TAHMOOR AA4   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     TAHMOOR AAL4   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AAL4
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     TAHMOOR U12/2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/2 ORANGE
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U14 GIRLS DIV 2
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN   def. by   TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 3     TAHMOOR U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) 1     TAHMOOR U15/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 GREEN
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 2     TAHMOOR AAL4   def.   INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) TAHMOOR O35/2   def. by   ORAN PARK O35/2
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) 2     TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U14 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN 0 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 1     TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 5     TAHMOOR U12/4   def.   MINTO U12/4
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 2     TAHMOOR AA7   vs   INGLEBURN AA7
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 1     TAHMOOR AAL4   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AAL4
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 3     TAHMOOR U14/2   def. by   MINTO U14/2
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) TAHMOOR U15/3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U15/3 RED
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 3     TAHMOOR U12/2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U12/2
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:05 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED   def. by   RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 4     TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 2 ORANGE
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 3     TAHMOOR U12/4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/4
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U15/2   def. by   TAHMOOR U15/2
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 1     TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 RED   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U16 GIRLS DIV 2
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) TAHMOOR AAL4   def. by   MT ANNAN AAL4
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) TAHMOOR AA7   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA7
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) TAHMOOR O35/2   def. by   RUSE O35/2
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     TAHMOOR AA9   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 BLUE
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 1     TAHMOOR U12/4   def.   BRADBURY U12/4
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) TAHMOOR U14/2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/2
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:20 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) 1     TAHMOOR U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def. by   PICTON U12 GIRLS DIV 2
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:25 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 1     TAHMOOR U12/2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U12/2
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 1     TAHMOOR AA9   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     TAHMOOR AA4   def. by   INGLEBURN AA4
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     TAHMOOR AA7   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA7
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     TAHMOOR O35/2   def. by   PICTON O35/2
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) TAHMOOR AAL4   def. by   RUSE AAL4
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 5     TAHMOOR U12/2   def.   MT ANNAN U12/2
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 2) 6     TAHMOOR U15/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U15/2
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 1     TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 2 ORANGE
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) TAHMOOR AA4   def. by   ST MARYS AA4
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     TAHMOOR O35/2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED O35/2
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) 1     TAHMOOR AA7   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 1     TAHMOOR AA4   def. by   RUSE AA4
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) 5     TAHMOOR AAL4   def.   GUNNERS AAL4
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) TAHMOOR O35/2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/2
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     TAHMOOR AA9   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 1     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9   def.   TAHMOOR AA9
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) 2     ST MARYS AA10   def.   BRADBURY AA10