RUS - JAC 1

Venue Address
Jackson Park
Longreef Crescent
Woodbine
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) RUSE O35/3   def. by   INGLEBURN O35/3
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 3     RUSE O35/2   def.   MINTO O35/3
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     RUSE ML3   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS ML3
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 9     RUSE U13/2 RED   def.   ESCHOL PARK U13/3
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 1     RUSE AAL4   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) RUSE AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 5     RUSE AA4   def.   TAHMOOR AA4
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 4     RUSE O35/2   def.   TAHMOOR O35/2
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     RUSE ML3   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 MAROON
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 3     RUSE AA8   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA9
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) RUSE AA3   def. by   GUNNERS AA3
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) RUSE AAL4   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AAL3 10 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 2     RUSE ML3   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 2     RUSE AA8   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA9
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 3     RUSE O35/3   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/3
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) RUSE O35/2   def. by   ORAN PARK O35/2
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 4     RUSE AA4   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     RUSE U13/2 BLUE   vs   APPIN U13/2
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 8     RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 2 ORANGE
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 15     RUSE U13/2 RED   def.   INGLEBURN U13/3
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) 5     RUSE AA8   def.   ORAN PARK AA9
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 2     RUSE AA4   def.   MINTO AA4
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     RUSE O35/3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     RUSE ML3   def. by   INGLEBURN ML3
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) 1     RUSE AAL4   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL3
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) RUSE O35/2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/2 RED
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 4     RUSE AA4   vs   ST MARYS AA4
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     RUSE AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) RUSE AA3   def. by   ORAN PARK AA3
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 2     RUSE O35/2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED O35/2
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) RUSE O35/3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK O35/3
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 6     RUSE ML3   def.   APPIN ML3
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 1     RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     RUSE U13/2 BLUE   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/2
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 7     RUSE U13/2 RED   def.   MINTO U13/3
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 5     RUSE AA3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA3
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 2     RUSE AA4   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA4 MAROON
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) RUSE U13/2 RED   def. by   APPIN U13/2
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 2     RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U16 GIRLS DIV 2
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) 0     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U18/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 GREEN 4 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     RUSE AA3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA3
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) RUSE AAL4   def. by   MT ANNAN AAL4
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 3     RUSE ML3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML3
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     RUSE U13/2 RED   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/2
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) 2     RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U16 GIRLS DIV 1 GREEN
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     RUSE U13/2 RED   def. by   RUSE U13/2 BLUE
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 2     RUSE AA4   def.   INGLEBURN AA4
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 1     RUSE O35/3   vs   GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     RUSE O35/2   def. by   GUNNERS O35/2
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2 GOLD
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     RUSE U13/2 BLUE   def. by   APPIN U13/2
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:15 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) RUSE U13/2 RED   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 2     RUSE AA8   def.   MINTO AA8
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) RUSE AA3   def. by   INGLEBURN AA3
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) 5     RUSE AA4   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) 1     RUSE ML3   vs   BRADBURY ML3
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) 1     RUSE AA3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 5     RUSE O35/3   def.   ST MARYS O35/3
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     RUSE O35/2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS O35/2
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) 3     RUSE AA8   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 RED
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     RUSE U13/2 RED   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/2
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 5     RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 7     RUSE O35/2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS O35/2
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) RUSE AA4   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AA4
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 1     RUSE U13/2 BLUE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/2
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 2     RUSE U13/2 BLUE   def.   RUSE U13/2 RED
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 4     RUSE O35/3   def.   GUNNERS O35/3 RED
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 2     RUSE U16 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 2 ORANGE
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 6     TAHMOOR U14/3   def. by   GUNNERS U14/3 WHITE
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 2) TAHMOOR U12 GIRLS DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U12 GIRLS DIV 2
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     RUSE O35/3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH O35/3
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 2     RUSE O35/2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/2 BLUE
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 1     RUSE ML3   def. by   ST MARYS ML3 GOLD
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) RUSE U13/2 RED   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/2 BLACK
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED U13/2   def.   APPIN U13/2
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 2     CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U13/3   def.   ST MARYS U13/3
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 3     CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U13/3   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/3
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 2     MT ANNAN U14/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/1
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) GUNNERS O35/2   def. by   PICTON O35/2
19/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 2     ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/2 BLUE
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3 MAROON) 1     RUSE ML3   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS ML3
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     GUNNERS U13/1   def.   TAHMOOR U13/1
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1   def. by   ST MARYS U13/1
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 1     CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 BLACK   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 2     MT ANNAN U14/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/1
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (OVER 35 DIV 2) 1     NARELLAN RANGERS O35/2 BLUE   def. by   PICTON O35/2
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 2     ESCHOL PARK O35/3   def.   GUNNERS O35/3 WHITE
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1   def.   GUNNERS U13/1
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:40 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) 2     CAMDEN FALCONS U14/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1 ) 2     TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   INGLEBURN U14 GIRLS DIV 1
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) 2     GUNNERS O35/1   def.   MINTO O35/1
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:15 (OVER 45 DIV 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED O45   def. by   GUNNERS O45