BRA/AMB 8/9

Venue Address
Ambarvale Sports Complex
Jiniwin Place
Ambarvale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 GREECE)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 GOLD  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 GOLD  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 AMERICA)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 SILVER  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 CHELSEA)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 9 BLUE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 GREECE)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 GOLD  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 CHELSEA)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 8 AMERICA)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 8 BLACK  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 SILVER  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 GREECE)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   MINTO UNDER 8 BLUE  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 MAROON  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 AMERICA)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 CHELSEA)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   RUSE UNDER 9 RED  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 9 ORANGE  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 GREECE)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 AMERICA)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   MINTO UNDER 8 GOLD  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 CHELSEA)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 9 PURPLE  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 YELLOW  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 9 RED  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 CHELSEA)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 RED  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)     BRADBURY UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 GREEN  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 GREEN  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 8 AMERICA)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 8 WHITE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 GREECE)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   RUSE UNDER 8 BLUE  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 9 BLUE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 AMERICA)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 BLUE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 CHELSEA)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   MINTO UNDER 9 GOLD  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   PICTON UNDER 9 MAROON  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 8 GREECE)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 AMERICA)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 9 CHELSEA)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 9 NEWCASTLE)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 GREECE)   BRADBURY UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 ARSENAL)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 BLACK  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 9 EVERTON)   BRADBURY UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 9 BLUE