Maribyrnong Park

Venue Address
The Boulevard

Moonee Ponds
Phone
9370 9471
Map Reference
D-7 28
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves) 20.18-138     Maribyrnong Park   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 2.8-20 
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division ) 30.17-197     Maribyrnong Park   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 9.8-62 
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Blue)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Strathmore 3  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Girls)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Pascoe Vale  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 6) 0.0-0     Maribyrnong Park 3   def. by   Keilor 3 18.17-125 
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 4) 2.7-19     Maribyrnong Park 2   def. by   Jacana 1 11.13-79 
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 5) 9.9-63     Maribyrnong Park 2   def.   Greenvale 2 5.10-40 
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Thirds) 6.6-42     Maribyrnong Park   def.   Roxburgh Park 4.4-28 
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Coburg Districts 2  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 2) 3.4-22     Maribyrnong Park 1   def. by   Airport West 1 4.4-28 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 6.3-39     Maribyrnong Park 1   def.   Burnside Heights 1 5.8-38 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 2) 8.8-56     Maribyrnong Park 1   def. by   Pascoe Vale 1 12.7-79 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3) 18.13-121     Maribyrnong Park 1   def.   Oak Park 1 6.7-43 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division) 20.16-136     Maribyrnong Park   def.   Greenvale 5.2-32 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves) 10.11-71     Maribyrnong Park   def.   West Coburg 9.10-64 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division ) 15.12-102     Maribyrnong Park   def.   West Coburg 9.11-65 
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Blue)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Keilor (Tanner)  
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Green)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Pascoe Vale 2  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 3) 0.1-1     Maribyrnong Park 2   def. by   Moonee Valley 1 13.7-85 
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 2) 15.9-99     Maribyrnong Park 1   def.   Strathmore 2 0.0-0 
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Under 15 Girls Division 1) 11.13-79     Maribyrnong Park   def.   Moonee Valley 2.2-14 
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 4) 19.22-136     Maribyrnong Park 2   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 2 1.3-9 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Thirds) 15.16-106     Maribyrnong Park   def.   East Keilor 0.0-0 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 8) 1.2-8     Maribyrnong Park 4   def. by   Essendon Doutta Stars 3 5.3-33 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7) 1.1-7     Maribyrnong Park 3   def. by   Essendon Doutta Stars 2 5.5-35 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 8.10-58     Maribyrnong Park 1   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 1 3.3-21 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 2) 11.13-79     Maribyrnong Park 1   def.   Greenvale 1 7.4-46 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 5) 4.12-36     Maribyrnong Park 2   def. by   Airport West 1 11.10-76 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division) 5.3-33     Maribyrnong Park   def. by   Strathmore 6.5-41 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves) 16.10-106     Maribyrnong Park   def.   Strathmore 2.6-18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division ) 18.11-119     Maribyrnong Park   def.   Strathmore 9.12-66 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Blue)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Taylors Lakes 1  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Westmeadows 1  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4) 3.1-19     Maribyrnong Park 2   def. by   Greenvale 2 6.16-52 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5) 8.2-50     Maribyrnong Park 3   def. by   Glenroy 2 6.15-51 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 4) 21.20-146     Maribyrnong Park 2   def.   Tullamarine 1 3.1-19 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Thirds) 11.8-74     Maribyrnong Park   def.   East Keilor 7.8-50 
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Green)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Greenvale 2  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Keilor (Barbuto)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 8) 2.4-16     Maribyrnong Park 4   def.   East Keilor 2 1.1-7 
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 0.1-1     Maribyrnong Park 1   def. by   Strathmore 1 16.19-115 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 7) 5.7-37     Maribyrnong Park 3   def.   Craigieburn 3 2.1-13 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 2) 13.6-84     Maribyrnong Park 1   def.   Aberfeldie 2 6.6-42 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Greenvale  
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division )   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Greenvale  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Avondale Heights 1  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 7)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Keilor 4  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Keilor Park 1  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Glenroy 1  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:35 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars 1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Green)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Keilor (Browne)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Strathmore 1  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 11 Girls Division 1)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Strathmore  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Glenroy  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Under 15 Girls Division 1)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Keilor  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Under 18 Girls Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Burnside Heights  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Keilor  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Glenroy  
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division )   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Glenroy  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Blue)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   West Coburg 3  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Yellow)   Maribyrnong Park 4   vs   Airport West 1  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Westmeadows 2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Aberfeldie 1  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 5)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Tullamarine 1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Thirds)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Keilor  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars 1  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 8)   Maribyrnong Park 4   vs   Ascot Vale Football Club  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 13 Girls Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Moonee Valley  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Glenroy 2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:20 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 5)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Burnside Heights 1  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Avondale Heights  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Avondale Heights  
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division )   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Avondale Heights  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Girls)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Coburg Districts  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Green)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars 2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 7)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Hume Bombers 1  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Greenvale 2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 4)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Westmeadows 2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:55 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Greenvale 1  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Thirds)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Roxburgh Park  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 8)   Maribyrnong Park 4   vs   Keilor Park 1  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Girls Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Sunbury  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Under 15 Girls Division 1)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Under 18 Girls Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Roxburgh Park  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Girls)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Moonee Valley  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9 Red)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Greenvale 1  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Keilor 1  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 4)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Avondale Heights 1  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   Pascoe Vale 2  
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:35 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 5)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars 2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 7)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   East Sunbury 2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 8)   Maribyrnong Park 4   vs   Hillside 3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 2)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Avondale Heights 1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1)   Maribyrnong Park 1   vs   Greenvale 1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 5)   Maribyrnong Park 3   vs   West Coburg 2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:55 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 5)   Maribyrnong Park 2   vs   Greenvale 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Pascoe Vale  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Pascoe Vale  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division )   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Pascoe Vale  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Strathmore  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Keilor  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division )   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Keilor  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Premier Division)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Aberfeldie  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:50 (Premier Reserves)   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Aberfeldie  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division )   Maribyrnong Park   vs   Aberfeldie