Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Bowthorne Park

Venue Address:
morpeth st, wallalong
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/18 (Thu) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 4     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/03-2018 1 
26/04/18 (Thu) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2018   def. by   Barnsley O35Fri/01-2018
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 5     Seaham Bowthorne 15G/01-2018   def.   Swansea 16G/01-2018
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) 1     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2018   def. by   Wallsend 16/01-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 2     Seaham Bowthorne 12/02-2018   def. by   Toronto Awaba 12/01-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 11     Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2018   def.   Swansea 12/02-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 6     Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2018   def.   Mayfield Junior 14/01-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 6     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2018   def.   Maryland Fletcher 16/01-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age P) 10     Seaham Bowthorne AA/01-2018   def.   Shortland AA/03-2018
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 5     Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2018   def.   Shortland AAW/01-2018
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   def.   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/02-2018
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 4     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/03-2018
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2018   def. by   Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2018
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) 1     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2018   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 16/01-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 7     Seaham Bowthorne 12/02-2018   def.   West Wallsend 12/01-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 10     Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2018   def.   Cooks Hill 12/03-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 5     Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2018   def.   Belmont 14/01-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 2     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2018   def. by   Valentine FC 16/01-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age P) 5     Seaham Bowthorne AA/01-2018   def.   West Wallsend AA/01-2018
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 6     Seaham Bowthorne 15G/01-2018   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/01-2018
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2018   def. by   BelSwans AAW/02-2018
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 3     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   def.   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/02-2018
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 5     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2018   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) 4     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2018   def.   Merewether 16/01-2018
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 4     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2018
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2018   vs   South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 3     Seaham Bowthorne 12/02-2018   def.   Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2018   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 4     Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2018   def.   Tilligerry 14/01-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 3     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2018   def.   Maryland Fletcher 16/01-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age P) 6     Seaham Bowthorne AA/01-2018   def.   Cessnock United AA/02-2018
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     Seaham Bowthorne 15G/01-2018   def. by   Kahibah 16Girls/01-2018
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 3     Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2018   def.   Valentine FC AAW/01-2018
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 2     Seaham Bowthorne 12/02-2018   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2018
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 7     Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2018   def.   South Wallsend 12/02-2018
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 9     Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2018   def.   Rutherford FC 14/02-2018
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age P) 14     Seaham Bowthorne AA/01-2018   def.   Maitland JFC AA/03-2018
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) Seaham Bowthorne 15G/01-2018   def. by   New Lambton 16G/02-2018
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 1     Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2018   def.   Stockton AAW/01-2018
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 5     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   def.   Maryland Fletcher O35Fr/01-2018
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 4     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2018   def.   Cardiff O35Fri/02-2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) Seaham Bowthorne 12/02-2018   def. by   Barnsley 12/01-2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2018   def.   Garden Suburb 12/01-2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 4     Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2018   def.   BelSwans 14/01-2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 1     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2018   def.   Wallsend 16/01-2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age P) 12     Seaham Bowthorne AA/01-2018   def.   Gresford Vacy FC AA/01-2018
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) Seaham Bowthorne 15G/01-2018   def. by   Merewether 16G/01-2018
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 6     Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2018   def.   Garden Suburb AAW/04-2018
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 1     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth O35Fri/03-2018
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2018   def. by   Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2018
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     Seaham Bowthorne 15G/01-2018   def.   Swansea 16G/01-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 7     Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2018   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 H) Seaham Bowthorne 12/02-2018   def. by   Scone FC 12/01-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 14 H) 6     Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2018   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 14/02-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age P) 6     Seaham Bowthorne AA/01-2018   def.   Maryland Fletcher AA/03-2018
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 1     Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2018   def.   Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2018
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 6     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/03-2018
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 6     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2018   def.   Merewether O35Fr/02-2018
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 1     Seaham Bowthorne 12/02-2018   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2018
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 4     Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2018   def.   Dudley Redhead 12/03-2018
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 9     Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2018   def.   Dudley Redhead 14/02-2018
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 4     Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2018   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 16/01-2018
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age P) 5     Seaham Bowthorne AA/01-2018   def.   Fletcher AA/02-2018
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Seaham Bowthorne 15G/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 16G/01-2018
17/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 1     Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018   def. by   Edgeworth O35Fri/03-2018
17/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2018   def.   Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 4     Tilligerry 12/01-2018   def.   Raymond Terrace 12/02-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Interdistrict 13 J) 1     Raymond Terrace 13/01-2018   def. by   New Lambton 13/04-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 10     Wallsend 15/01-2018   def.   Shortland 15/01-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age P) 1     Seaham Bowthorne AA/01-2018   def.   Fletcher AA/02-2018
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
16:15 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 2     Maryland Fletcher AA/01-2018   def.   South Wallsend AA/02-2018
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 3     New Lambton 12/03-2018   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 12/01-2018
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (Interdistrict 13 G) 6     Warners Bay 13/02-2018   def.   Morisset 13/02-2018
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) 1     Gresford Vacy FC 15/01-2018   def. by   New Lambton 15/03-2018
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:15 (Interdistrict 18 E) 1     Cooks Hill 18/01-2018   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2018
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
16:15 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 4     South Cardiff AA/02-2018   def.   Mayfield Junior AA/03-2018
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     New Lambton 12G/01-2018   def.   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2018
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 1     Medowie ZWCL   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 3     Medowie ZWCL   def.   Kotara South ZWCL