Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Chapman Oval No.3

Venue Address:
Channel street, Swansea
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Swansea 10/03-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Swansea 10/02-2018   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 10/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2018   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2018   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2018   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Swansea 11/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/06-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Swansea 12/02-2018   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2018
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) 1     Swansea 16/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 16/01-2018 1 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Swansea 10/03-2018   vs   Belmont 10/02-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Swansea 10/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/05-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2018   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10MDL/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Swansea 11/03-2018   vs   Edgeworth 11/03-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2018   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11MDL/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth 11/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Swansea 12/02-2018   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2018
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) 3     Swansea 12/01-2018   vs   South Cardiff 12/01-2018
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) Swansea 16/01-2018   def. by   Jesmond 16/01-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Swansea 10/03-2018   vs   BelSwans 10/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Swansea 10/02-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 10MDL/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Swansea 11/03-2018   vs   Southern Lakes 11/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 11MDL/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2018   vs   Kahibah 11/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Swansea 12/02-2018   def.   Garden Suburb 12/01-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Swansea 12/01-2018   def.   Broadmeadow Magic 12/02-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) Swansea 16/01-2018   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 16/01-2018
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Swansea 10/03-2018   vs   Warners Bay 10/03-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Swansea 10/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth 10/03-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 10/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Swansea 11/03-2018   vs   Belmont 11/02-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 11/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2018   vs   Warners Bay 11/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Swansea 12/02-2018   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2018
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) 1     Swansea 12/01-2018   def.   Valentine FC 12/02-2018
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Swansea 10/03-2018   vs   Kahibah 10/02-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Swansea 10/02-2018   vs   Cardiff 10/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 10/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Swansea 11/03-2018   vs   Cardiff 11/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2018   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 11/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Swansea 12/02-2018   def. by   South Wallsend 12/02-2018
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) 2     Swansea 16/01-2018   def. by   Morisset 16/01-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2018   vs   Charlestown 10/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Swansea 10/03-2018   vs   Edgeworth 10/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2018   vs   Charlestown 11/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/03-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Swansea 11/03-2018   vs   Morisset 11/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) Swansea 12/02-2018   def. by   Dudley Redhead 12/03-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) 4     Swansea 12/01-2018   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2018
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Swansea 10/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/04-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Swansea 10/02-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Swansea 11/03-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 11/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 11/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     Swansea 12/02-2018   def.   Cooks Hill 12/03-2018
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) 2     Swansea 16/01-2018   def. by   Medowie 16/01-2018