Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Edgeworth Oval 3

Venue Address:
Park Street, Edgeworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/02-2018   vs   Belmont 10/02-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/02-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2018   vs   Belmont 11/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Edgeworth 11/04-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2018   vs   Belmont 08/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/03-2018   vs   Swansea 10/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 08Girls/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/03-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Edgeworth 10/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/03-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2018   vs   Kahibah 09/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/03-2018   vs   Kahibah 09/03-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2018   vs   Cardiff 11/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2018   vs   Barnsley 09/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 11/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) Edgeworth 14/01-2018   def. by   Adamstown 14/01-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 16 B) 3     Edgeworth 16/01-2018   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 16/01-2018
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 08G/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Edgeworth 08/04-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/05-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/02-2018   vs   Kahibah 10/02-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/07-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Edgeworth 11/04-2018   vs   Kahibah 11/03-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2018   vs   South Cardiff 11/01-2018  
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri C) 3     Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2018   def.   Wallsend O35Fr/01-2018
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 3     Edgeworth O35Fri/03-2018   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2018   vs   Barnsley 08/02-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Edgeworth 08/04-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/07-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/03-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2018   vs   Barnsley 08/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Edgeworth 10/01-2018   vs   Argenton 10/01 - 2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/03-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 09/02-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2018   vs   Southern Lakes 11/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 11/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2018   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08G/01-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2018   vs   Warners Bay 08/03-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/02-2018   vs   Swansea 10/03-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2018   vs   Morisset 09/01-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/05-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2018   vs   Swansea 09Girls/01-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 16 B) Edgeworth 16/01-2018   def. by   Dudley Redhead 16/01-2018
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 2     Edgeworth O35Fri/03-2018   vs   Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2018 2 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri C) 2     Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2018   def. by   Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2018   vs   Charlestown 08/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/02-2018   vs   Warners Bay 10/03-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Edgeworth 08/04-2018   vs   Southern Lakes 08/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/05-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Edgeworth 11/04-2018   vs   Barnsley 11/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 09Girls/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 09Girls/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/06-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2018   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 2     Edgeworth 14/01-2018   def.   Nelson Bay 14/01-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 17 C) 1     Edgeworth 17/01-2018   vs   Kotara South 17/01-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 08Girls/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Edgeworth 08/04-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 08/02-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/05-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2018   vs   Warners Bay 09G/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2018   vs   Belmont 09/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Edgeworth 10/01-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2018   vs   Warners Bay 11/02-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 08/01-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/02-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/03-2018   vs   Cardiff 10/01-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 08Girls/01-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2018   vs   Barnsley 08/03-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Edgeworth 10/01-2018   vs   Morisset 10/01-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/02-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2018   vs   Morisset 11/01-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2018   vs   Morisset 09/02-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/03-2018  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/03-2018   vs   Morisset 09/03-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2018   vs   Charlestown 08/03-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/04-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/04-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Edgeworth 11/04-2018   vs   Morisset 11/02-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 11/02-2018  
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H)   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2018   vs   South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2018  
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri C)   Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2018   vs   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Edgeworth 08/04-2018   vs   South Cardiff 08/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/03-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/03-2018   vs   Swansea 09/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Edgeworth 10/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 10/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2018   vs   Swansea 09Girls/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 09/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2018   vs   Swansea 11/03-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2018   vs   Swansea 11/02-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/02-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/02-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Edgeworth 11/04-2018   vs   Cardiff 11/02-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2018   vs   Belmont 11/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2018   vs   Belmont 08/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/03-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/03-2018   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 10/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/03-2018   vs   West Wallsend 09/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Edgeworth 10/01-2018   vs   Belmont 10/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2018   vs   Kahibah 09/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 11/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 11/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 17 E)   Edgeworth 17/02-2018   vs   Raymond Terrace 17/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 17 C)   Edgeworth 17/01-2018   vs   New Lambton 17/02-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/01-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Edgeworth 08/04-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/05-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Edgeworth 10/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 10/02-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/07-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2018   vs   South Cardiff 11/01-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2018  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H)   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2018   vs   Cardiff O35Fri/02-2018  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri F)   Edgeworth AAFri/01-2018   vs   Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2018   vs   Charlestown 08/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Edgeworth 08/04-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/07-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/02-2018   vs   BelSwans 10/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2018   vs   Warners Bay 08/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/03-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/03-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Edgeworth 11/04-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 11/03-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2018   vs   Belmont 11/02-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2018   vs   Warners Bay 11/01-2018