Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

John Street Oval 1

Venue Address:
John Street, Warners Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Warners Bay SC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Warners Bay 08/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 08/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay 08/05-2018   vs   Belmont 08/03-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/02-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 10G/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay 09/02-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 09/02-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 10/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 11G/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 11G/01-2018  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) 1     Warners Bay 16/01-2018   def. by   Jesmond 16/01-2018 2 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A) 1     Warners Bay AA/01-2018   def. by   Merewether AA/01-2018
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) Warners Bay O35Sat/01-2018   def. by   Lambton Jaffas O35Sa/02-2018
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Cardiff City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 5     Warners Bay SC   def.   Cardiff City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Warners Bay SC   def.   Cardiff City FC
02/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict 14 F) 4     Warners Bay 14/01-2018   def.   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2018
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 6     Warners Bay AAFri/01-2018   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Warners Bay 08/02-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay 08/04-2018   vs   Swansea 08/03-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Warners Bay 10/03-2018   vs   Swansea 10/03-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay 08/05-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/06-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay 09/01-2018   vs   Swansea 09/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Warners Bay 11/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth 11/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay 09G/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay 11/01-2018   vs   Swansea 11/02-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 08G/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 08Girls/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 10G/01-2018   vs   Barnsley 10/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Warners Bay 09/03-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 09/01-2018  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 4     Warners Bay 12/01-2018   def.   Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 G) 2     Warners Bay 14/02-2018   vs   Swansea 14/01-2018
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 5     Warners Bay 14/01-2018   def.   Toronto Awaba 14/01-2018
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Warners Bay 12G/01-2018   def. by   New Lambton 12G/01-2018
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Warners Bay 08/01-2018   vs   Belmont 08/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Warners Bay 08/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/03-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/02-2018   vs   Morisset 10/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09G/01-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 11G/01-2018   vs   Belmont 11/03-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Warners Bay 09/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/09-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Warners Bay 11/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/05-2018  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 F) Warners Bay 12/02-2018   def. by   New Lambton 12/03-2018
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 G) 10     Warners Bay 13/02-2018   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 13/02-2018
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 13 C) 2     Warners Bay 13/01-2018   vs   Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2018
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Warners Bay SC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 1     Warners Bay SC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 2     Warners Bay AAFri/01-2018   def. by   Argenton AA/01-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Warners Bay 08/02-2018   vs   Belmont 08/02-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay 08/04-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/04-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Warners Bay 10/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/04-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 08G/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 08Girls/02-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay 09G/01-2018   vs   Swansea 09Girls/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 10G/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 10Girls/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Warners Bay 08/03-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay 09/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/08-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay 11/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 11/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/01-2018   vs   Swansea 10/01-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay 09/01-2018   vs   Macquarie Girls-2018  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 C) 1     Warners Bay 13/01-2018   def. by   Mayfield Junior 13/01-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 14 G) 4     Warners Bay 14/02-2018   def.   West Wallsend 14/01-2018
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 3     Warners Bay 18/01-2018   def. by   South Wallsend 18/01-2018
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Warners Bay 08/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/01-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay 08/05-2018   vs   South Cardiff 08/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/03-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 10G/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Warners Bay 09/03-2018   vs   South Cardiff 09/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Warners Bay 11/02-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 11/02-2018  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) 1     Warners Bay 16/01-2018   def.   Swansea 16/01-2018
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A) 2     Warners Bay AA/01-2018   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AA/01-2018
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 1     Warners Bay O35Sat/01-2018   def. by   Thornton Redbacks FC O35/01-2018
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     Warners Bay 12G/01-2018   def.   New Lambton 12G/01-2018
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 1     Warners Bay AAW/01-2018   def.   Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2018
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 4     Warners Bay SC   def.   Swansea FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Warners Bay SC   def. by   Swansea FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 4     Warners Bay SC   def.   Swansea FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Warners Bay 08/01-2018   vs   Charlestown 08/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Warners Bay 08/03-2018   vs   Barnsley 08/03-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth 10/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 11G/01-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 11Girls/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay 09/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Warners Bay 09/03-2018   vs   Belmont 09/02-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay 09G/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/07-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 10/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Warners Bay 11/02-2018   vs   South Cardiff 11/01-2018  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) 1     Warners Bay 16/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 16/01-2018
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Warners Bay 18/01-2018   def. by   Nelson Bay 18/01-2018 10 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 2     Warners Bay O35Sat/01-2018   def.   Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2018
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Warners Bay AAFri/01-2018   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/02-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Warners Bay 08/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth 08/02-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Warners Bay 08/03-2018   vs   Charlestown 08/03-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Warners Bay 10/03-2018   vs   Belmont 10/02-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 08G/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 08Girls/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay 08/04-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 08/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay 11/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 11/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018   vs   Kahibah 09Girls/01-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay 09/02-2018   vs   Charlestown 09/03-2018  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Warners Bay 12/01-2018   def. by   Cooks Hill 12/02-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 C) Warners Bay 13/01-2018   def. by   Tilligerry 13/01-2018
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Warners Bay 14/02-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 14/02-2018
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Newcastle Suns FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 2     Warners Bay SC   vs   Newcastle Suns FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Warners Bay SC   def. by   Newcastle Suns FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Warners Bay 08/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay 08/05-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/02-2018   vs   Argenton 10/01 - 2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 11G/01-2018   vs   Cessnock City Womens 11G/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/01-2018   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10MDL/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Warners Bay 09/03-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 09/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Warners Bay 11/02-2018   vs   Belmont 11/01-2018  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) Warners Bay 16/01-2018   def. by   Medowie 16/01-2018
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A) 2     Warners Bay AA/01-2018   def.   Greta Branxton FC AA/01-2018
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 2     Warners Bay O35Sat/01-2018   vs   Argenton O35Sat/01-2018
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Warners Bay SC   def.   Beresfield USSC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Warners Bay SC   vs   Beresfield USSC
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Warners Bay SC   def.   Beresfield USSC
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Warners Bay AAFri/01-2018   def. by   Valentine FC AA/01-2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Warners Bay 08/02-2018   vs   Barnsley 08/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Warners Bay 08/03-2018   vs   Edgeworth 08/03-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Warners Bay 10/03-2018   vs   BelSwans 10/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay 08/04-2018   vs   BelSwans 08/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay 09/01-2018   vs   Charlestown 09/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay 11/01-2018   vs   Kahibah 11/02-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay 09G/01-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 09Girls/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 10G/01-2018   vs   BelSwans U10/03 - Girls - 2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 08G/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 08Girls/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/01-2018   vs   Charlestown 10/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay 09/02-2018   vs   South Cardiff 09/01-2018  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 C) 7     Warners Bay 13/01-2018   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2018
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Warners Bay 14/02-2018   def. by   Southern Lakes 14/01-2018
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Jesmond FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Jesmond FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Warners Bay SC   def.   Jesmond FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Warners Bay 08/01-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay 08/05-2018   vs   Belmont 08/03-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/02-2018   vs   Belmont 10/01-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 11G/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/04-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay 09/02-2018   vs   Dudley Redhead 09/02-2018  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Warners Bay 12/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth 12/01-2018
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 13 G) 6     Warners Bay 13/02-2018   def.   Thornton JFC 13/02-2018
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 5     Warners Bay 14/01-2018   def.   Maitland JFC 14/03-2018
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) Warners Bay 15/02-2018   def. by   Mayfield Junior 15/01-2018
24/07/18 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 8     Warners Bay AAFri/01-2018   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/02-2018
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) Warners Bay AAFri/01-2018   vs   Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Warners Bay 08/02-2018   vs   Charlestown 08/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay 08/04-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Warners Bay 10/03-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Warners Bay 09G/01-2018   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 11G/01-2018   vs   Barnsley 11/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Warners Bay 08/05-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/06-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/01-2018   vs   Maitland JFC 10MDL/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay 09/01-2018   vs   NNSWF Newcastle Girls Rangers-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Warners Bay 09/03-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 09/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Warners Bay 11/02-2018   vs   Edgeworth 11/02-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay 11/01-2018   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2018  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Warners Bay 14/02-2018   def. by   Edgeworth 14/02-2018
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 8     Warners Bay 14/01-2018   def.   Toronto Awaba 14/01-2018
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     Warners Bay 12G/01-2018   def.   Lambton Jaffas 12G/01-2018
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U14G A) Warners Bay 14G/01-2018   vs   Cooks Hill 14G/01-2018
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Warners Bay SC   def. by   Kotara South FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Kotara South FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Warners Bay SC   def.   Kotara South FC
01/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Warners Bay 16G/01-2018   def.   New Lambton 16G/01-2018
01/08/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 3     Warners Bay AAW/01-2018   def.   Kahibah AAW/01-2018
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Warners Bay 08/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/02-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Warners Bay 08/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/03-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Warners Bay 10/03-2018   vs   Edgeworth 10/02-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 08G/01-2018   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08G/01-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 10G/01-2018   vs   New Lambton 10/10-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Warners Bay 08/04-2018   vs   Valentine FC 08/04-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Warners Bay 09/03-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/09-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Warners Bay 11/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/05-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Warners Bay 11/01-2018   vs   Valentine FC 11/03-2018  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 17 A/B) 1     Warners Bay 17/01-2018   def. by   Valentine FC 17/01-2018
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 15 B) Warners Bay 15/01-2018   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/01-2018
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 2     Warners Bay 18/01-2018   vs   Rutherford FC 18/01-2018
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 10G/01-2018   vs   BelSwans U10/03 - Girls - 2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Warners Bay 08/01-2018   vs   Barnsley 08/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Warners Bay 08/03-2018   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 11G/01-2018   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 11G/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Warners Bay 09/01-2018   vs   Charlestown 09/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Warners Bay 09/02-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/08-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay 09G/02-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/02-2018   vs   Garden Suburb 10/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Warners Bay 10/01-2018   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2018  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 B) 1     Warners Bay 16/01-2018   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 16/01-2018
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Warners Bay 18/01-2018   def. by   South Wallsend 18/01-2018
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) Warners Bay O35Sat/01-2018   def. by   Broadmeadow Magic O35Sa/01-2018
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 3     Warners Bay 12/01-2018   def.   Cardiff 12/01-2018
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict 14 G) 1     Warners Bay 14/02-2018   def. by   Kahibah 14/01-2018
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 4     Warners Bay 14/01-2018   def.   New Lambton 14/02-2018
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     Warners Bay 15/02-2018   def. by   Nelson Bay 15/01-2018
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict 17 A/B) 3     Warners Bay 17/01-2018   def.   Cessnock PCYC 17/01-2018
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A) Warners Bay AA/01-2018   def. by   Minmi AA/01-2018
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 3     Warners Bay SC   def. by   Barnsley USC
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Warners Bay SC   def. by   Barnsley USC
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 4     Warners Bay SC   def. by   Barnsley USC