Watson Park CD6

Venue Address
Pacific Street

Gisborne
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Awapuni Panthers   vs   St Marys Tigers  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Mangapapa Eruptions   vs   Te Wharau Rangers  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Central Sapphires   vs   Wainui Sharks  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Ngatapa Mightys   vs   Wainui Shooting Stars  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   St Marys Diamonds   vs   Awapuni Tigers  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Mangapapa Floods   vs   Wainui Panthas  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Awapuni Panthers   vs   Makauri Cheetahs  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Awapuni Tigers   vs   Sonrise Kickers  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Central Emeralds   vs   St Marys Saints  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Mangapapa Lightning   vs   Makaraka Magic  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Sonrise Kickers   vs   Mangapapa Thunder  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Central Coral   vs   St Marys Saints  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Wainui Warriors   vs   St Marys All Stars  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Te Wharau Rangers   vs   Te Wharau Silkies  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Awapuni Bobcats   vs   Ormond Mini Kicks  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Awapuni Lynx   vs   Central Ruby  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Makauri Chiefs   vs   Mangapapa Eruptions  
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Central Coral   vs   Sonrise Shooters  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Awapuni Pumas   vs   Makauri Chiefs  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Awapuni Cheetahs   vs   Sonrise Shooters  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Kaiti Magic   vs   Central Pearls  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Awapuni Tigers   vs   Wainui TNT  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Ngatapa Green Machines   vs   Makaraka Milkshakes  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Wainui Shooting Stars   vs   Awapuni Panthers  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Mangapapa Thunder   vs   Awapuni Tigers  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Te Wharau Kickers   vs   Awapuni Cheetahs  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   St Marys All Stars   vs   Makaraka Magic  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Mangapapa Thunder   vs   Wainui TNT  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Central Emeralds   vs   Ormond Mini Kicks  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Wainui Shooting Stars   vs   Awapuni Lynx  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Mangapapa Eruptions   vs   Mangapapa Thunder  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Dragon Riders   vs   Kaiti Shooters  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Te Karaka Area School Mustangs   vs   Ngatapa Mightys  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Kaiti Scorchers   vs   Te Wharau Silkies  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Te Hapara Salties   vs   St Marys Saints  
13/08/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Sonrise Stars   vs   Mangapapa Sizzlers  
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Te Wharau Silkies   vs   Awapuni Wildcats  
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Wainui Sharks   vs   Te Wharau Kickers  
20/08/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Central Paua   vs   Wainui Warriors  
20/08/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Makauri Chiefs   vs   Makaraka Mustangs  
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   St Marys Saints   vs   Kaiti Shooters  
27/08/16 (Sat) 09:45 (Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun Football)   Mangapapa Thunder   vs   Te Wharau Silkies  
27/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Wainui Panthas   vs   Mangapapa Blizzards  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup