McFetridge Park 2

Venue Address
111 Archers Road

Glenfield
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Glenfield Tigers 9th Grade   vs   East Coast Bays Development 9th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Glenfield Pumas 9th Grade B/C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Turner 9th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Glenfield Tigers 9th Grade   vs   East Coast Bays Development 9th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Glenfield Pumas 9th Grade B/C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Turner 9th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Glenfield Cyclones 10th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Barcelona 10th Grade A2  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Wairau Div C Grading)   Glenfield Tornadoes 10th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Glenfield Cyclones 10th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Barcelona 10th Grade A2  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Wairau Div C Grading)   Glenfield Tornadoes 10th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division)   Glenfield Re-United M1   vs   Takapuna Boca Seniors M1  
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group B)   Glenfield Bazzas O35 1/2 B   vs   Birkenhead Cavheads O35 1/2 B  
02/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (NRFL Women's Premier Reserves Division)   Glenfield Rovers NRFLWR   vs   Hamilton Wanderers NRFLWR  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (NRFL Women's Premier Division)   Glenfield Rovers NRFLW   vs   Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Glenfield Leopards 9th Grade B   vs   Hibiscus Coast Buzzers 9th Grade  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Glenfield Leopards 9th Grade B   vs   Hibiscus Coast Buzzers 9th Grade  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Harbour B Grading)   Glenfield Jaguars 10th Grade   vs   North Shore Lyon 10th Grade B  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Harbour B Grading)   Glenfield Jaguars 10th Grade   vs   North Shore Lyon 10th Grade B  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   Glenfield Muppets M2   vs   North Shore Rangers M2  
08/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group B)   Glenfield Rock O35 1/2 B   vs   North Shore Right Track O35 1/2 B  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 2nd Division)   Glenfield Chaos W2   vs   West Auckland Reserves W2  
09/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (AFF/NFF 19th Sunday A)   Glenfield Rovers 19Sun   vs   Eastern Suburbs Lilywhites 19Sun