Bay City Park 2

Venue Address
Andersons Road

Browns Bay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   def.   Warkworth United 9th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade   def. by   Glenfield Jaguars 10th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   def.   Warkworth United 9th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade   def. by   Glenfield Jaguars 10th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) 3     East Coast Bays Napoli M1   def.   Albany Wanderers M1
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group A) 3     East Coast Bays Cosmos O35/1   def. by   West Auckland BNT O35/2
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays Development 14C   vs   Forrest Hill Athletico 14C  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Blackpool 9th Grade B3  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Barnsley 9th Grade B3  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Blackpool 9th Grade B3  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Barnsley 9th Grade B3  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B Grading)   East Coast Bays Woods 10th Grade C   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays ROSE 10th Grade D   vs   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B Grading)   East Coast Bays Woods 10th Grade C   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays ROSE 10th Grade D   vs   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) 2     East Coast Bays Sheehan M1   def.   Albany Red M1
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group A) 3     East Coast Bays All Sorts O35/1   vs   Waitakere Bosch Car Services O35/1
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   East Coast Bays 16M   vs   Oratia United 16C  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 4     East Coast Bays Thomas M3   def.   Air Force M7
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   Greenhithe Caesar 9th Grade C  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Matangi Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Kitchener's Strikers 9th Grade   vs   Warkworth Stars 9th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   Greenhithe Caesar 9th Grade C  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Matangi Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Kitchener's Strikers 9th Grade   vs   Warkworth Stars 9th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Brigham 10th Grade C  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Brigham 10th Grade C  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 2     East Coast Bays Syab M2   def.   Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group A) 4     East Coast Bays All Sorts O35/1   def.   Hibiscus Invaders O35/2
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays Development 14C   vs   Western Springs Espanyol 14C  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays 15C   vs   Three Kings United 15C  
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NFF Girls Only 14th Championship) East Coast Bays Clews 14G   vs   Takapuna Fury 14G
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 3     East Coast Bays Thomas M3   def.   Albany Athletic M3
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group A) 3     East Coast Bays Cosmos O35/1   def.   Waitakere Bosch Car Services O35/1
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   East Coast Bays Poore 15M   vs   Onehunga Sports 15M  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Matangi Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Kitchener's Strikers 9th Grade   vs   Albany Windsor Warplanes 9th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Wilson 9th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Matangi Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Kitchener's Strikers 9th Grade   vs   Albany Windsor Warplanes 9th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C   vs   Warkworth Wildcats 10th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C   vs   Warkworth Wildcats 10th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 4     East Coast Bays Syab M2   def. by   North Shore Rangers M2
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group A) 11     East Coast Bays All Sorts O35/1   def.   Albany Catimba XP O35/2
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   East Coast Bays Linton 10Girls   vs   Warkworth Diamonds 10Girls  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Turner 9th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   East Coast Bays Linton 10Girls   vs   Warkworth Diamonds 10Girls  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Turner 9th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   East Coast Bays Cutbush 10th Grade A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Moore 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays ROSE 10th Grade D   vs   Hibiscus Coast Combi 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   East Coast Bays Cutbush 10th Grade A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Moore 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays ROSE 10th Grade D   vs   Hibiscus Coast Combi 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) 1     East Coast Bays Sheehan M1   def. by   Albany Catimba M1
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group A) 2     East Coast Bays All Sorts O35/1   def.   Forrest Hill Zephyr O35/2
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Belmont 10th Grade B2  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C   vs   Kristin United Reds 10th Grade A  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Belmont 10th Grade B2  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C   vs   Kristin United Reds 10th Grade A  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Grading) 2     East Coast Bays Development 13C   def.   Norwest Portugal 13/1
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) 4     East Coast Bays Napoli M1   def.   North Shore Seagulls M1
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF/NFF O40s Conference 2017)   East Coast Bays Masters O40/C   vs   Hibiscus Rovers O40/C  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (14th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays Development 14C   vs   Western Springs Sonics 14C  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   East Coast Bays 16M   vs   Pukekohe AFC 16C  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE-GRADED)   East Coast Bays Linton 10Girls   vs   Birkenhead Black Birds 10th grade girls  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   Greenhithe Brutus 9th Grade B  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE-GRADED)   East Coast Bays Linton 10Girls   vs   Birkenhead Black Birds 10th grade girls  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   Greenhithe Brutus 9th Grade B  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays ROSE 10th Grade D   vs   Birkenhead Brigham 10th Grade C  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   East Coast Bays ROSE 10th Grade D   vs   Birkenhead Brigham 10th Grade C  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NFF Men's Combined Cup 2017) 1     East Coast Bays Thomas M3   def. by   Albany Champs M4
03/06/17 (Sat)
(East Coast Bays won PSO 4-2)
14:45 (NFF Masters Cup 2017) East Coast Bays Cosmos O35/1   vs   Glenfield Rock O35/2
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Metro Championship) East Coast Bays Daw 13M   def. by   Eastern Suburbs Lilywhites 13M
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   North Shore Inter 9th Grade B  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Italy 9th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   North Shore Inter 9th Grade B  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Italy 9th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Comb Plate QF)
12:15 (NFF Men's Combined Cup 2017) 6     East Coast Bays Thomas M3   def.   Takapuna Raven Hunters M4
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Kitchener's Strikers 9th Grade   vs   Greenhithe Brutus 9th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Kitchener's Strikers 9th Grade   vs   Greenhithe Brutus 9th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 14th Div 2 Championship) 2     East Coast Bays Reynolds 14/2   def.   Forrest Hill Sevilla 14/2
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 1     East Coast Bays Thomas M3   vs   Albany Brewers M3
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) 3     East Coast Bays Sheehan M1   vs   Albany Africans M1
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Div CHAMPIONSHIP 2017) 4     East Coast Bays All Sorts O35/1   def. by   East Coast Bays Cosmos O35/1
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays Development 14C   vs   Eastern Suburbs White 14C  
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   East Coast Bays 16M   vs   Central United 16M  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Blazers 9th Grade A2  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Blazers 9th Grade A2  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (NFF Girls Only U17 Div 1 Championship) East Coast Bays Bouvet 17G/1   def. by   Oratia Bears 17G/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 3     East Coast Bays Syab M2   def.   Birkenhead Cake M2
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF/NFF O40s Conference 2017)   East Coast Bays Masters O40/C   vs   UniMount Villa O40/C  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 3     East Coast Bays Thomas M3   vs   North Shore Devo Beach M3
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF O40s Conference 2017)   East Coast Bays Masters O40/C   vs   Glenfield Harcourts O40/C  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Hannay 9th Grade   vs   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Albany Phoenix 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Hannay 9th Grade   vs   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade   vs   Albany Phoenix 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
11:00 (SW 10th Wairau Div C RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C   vs   Kristin United Reds 10th Grade A  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
11:00 (SW 10th Wairau Div C RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Woods 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Busters 10th Grade C  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
11:30 (SW 10th Wairau Div C RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C   vs   Kristin United Reds 10th Grade A  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
11:30 (SW 10th Wairau Div C RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Woods 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Busters 10th Grade C  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 14th Div 2 Championship) 16     East Coast Bays Reynolds 14/2   def.   Waitemata Eagles 14/2
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 2     East Coast Bays Syab M2   def. by   Albany The Goose M2
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF O35s 1st Div CHAMPIONSHIP 2017) 2     East Coast Bays All Sorts O35/1   def. by   Waitakere Bosch Car Services O35/1
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Pick 9th Grade   vs   Greenhithe Brutus 9th Grade B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Pick 9th Grade   vs   Greenhithe Brutus 9th Grade B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Wairau Div C RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Carr 10th Grade A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Torres 10th Grade  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Wairau Div C RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Carr 10th Grade A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Torres 10th Grade  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 3     East Coast Bays Thomas M3   vs   Forrest Hill Warriors M3
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Div CHAMPIONSHIP 2017) 2     East Coast Bays Cosmos O35/1   def.   East Coast Bays All Sorts O35/1
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Metro Championship) 2     East Coast Bays Daw 13M   def.   Forrest Hill Santiago 13M
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (15th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays 15C   vs   Fencibles United 15C  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   North Shore Napoli 9th grade  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Pick 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Turner 9th Grade  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Heard Hawkes 9th Grade   vs   North Shore Napoli 9th grade  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Pick 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Turner 9th Grade  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Wairau Div C RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Woods 10th Grade C   vs   Kristin United Reds 10th Grade A  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Wairau Div C RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Woods 10th Grade C   vs   Kristin United Reds 10th Grade A  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 1     East Coast Bays Syab M2   vs   Glenfield Muppets M2
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Supplementary Fixture)
15:00 (NFF Girls Only U17 Div 1 Championship) 3     East Coast Bays Keast 17G/1   def.   Forrest Hill Footy Fernz 17G/1
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Hannay 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Belgium 9th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Honey 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Hannay 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Belgium 9th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Diedericks 10th Grade B   vs   Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays ROSE 10th Grade D   vs   Hibiscus Coast Zoff 10th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Diedericks 10th Grade B   vs   Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays ROSE 10th Grade D   vs   Hibiscus Coast Zoff 10th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup 1st Round)
12:00 (NFF Girls Only 14th Championship) 1     East Coast Bays Clews 14G   def.   Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 14G
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 1     East Coast Bays Thomas M3   def.   Takapuna Gunners M3
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF O35s 1st Div CHAMPIONSHIP 2017) 4     East Coast Bays Cosmos O35/1   def.   Glenfield Bazzas O35/1
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Metro Championship) 2     East Coast Bays Daw 13M   def. by   Northland FC 13M
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 17th Div 1 Championship) 4     East Coast Bays Thorne 17/1   def.   Takapuna Demons 17/1
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE-GRADED)   East Coast Bays Linton 10Girls   vs   Warkworth Sapphires 10th Grade Girls  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE-GRADED)   East Coast Bays Linton 10Girls   vs   Warkworth Sapphires 10th Grade Girls  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
11:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Cutbush 10th Grade A   vs   Oratia Lightning 10th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
11:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade   vs   Norwest Brazil 10th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
11:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Cutbush 10th Grade A   vs   Oratia Lightning 10th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
11:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade   vs   Norwest Brazil 10th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 8 July)
13:15 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 6     East Coast Bays Syab M2   def.   Oratia United M2
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
15:00 (HW 17th Div 1 Championship) 2     East Coast Bays Johnson 17/1   def. by   Takapuna Demons 17/1
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference)   East Coast Bays Development 14C   vs   Oratia United 14C  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 19 August)
12:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 2     East Coast Bays Syab M2   def.   Albany Humble M2
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Div 2 CUP FINAL)
14:15 (NFF Men's Second Division Cup 2017) 3     Albany Wanderers M1   def.   Glenfield Muppets M2
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 2 Sept)
14:45 (AFF/NFF O40s Conference 2017)   East Coast Bays Masters O40/C   vs   Western Springs Hoops O40/C