Kensington Park 3 (TQ)

Venue Address
Kensington Ave

Whangarei
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 2 Grading) 2     Marist B Wh11/2   def. by   Ngunguru Sharks Wh11/2
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Grading) 7     Marist A Wh11/1   def.   Central Brown Bears Wh11/1
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Northland 13th Div 1 Grading) 1     Marist Miracles N13/2   def. by   Kerikeri White N13/1
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Grading) 5     Marist Taniwhas Wh12/1   def.   Kamo Juventus Wh12/1
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Northland 13th Div 1 Grading) 12     Marist M&Ms N13/1   def.   FC Whangarei N13/2
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Grading) 10     Marist A Wh11/1   def.   Northern Wairoa Kauri Steam Wh11/1
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 2 Grading) 3     Marist B Wh11/2   def. by   Mangakahia Wh11/2
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Northland 13th Div 1 Grading) 1     Marist M&Ms N13/1   vs   Kerikeri White N13/1
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 2 Grading) 2     Marist B Wh11/2   def.   Onerahi Blue Wh11/2
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Grading) 16     Marist Taniwhas Wh12/1   def.   Kamo Stormers Wh12/1
10/06/17 (Sat)
(.)
09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Grading) 4     Marist Taniwhas Wh12/1   def.   FC Whangarei Wh12/1
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Grading) 4     Marist A Wh11/1   def.   Kamo Tigers Wh11/1
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Championship) 1     Marist Taniwhas Wh12/1   def.   Onerahi Gold Wh12/1
24/06/17 (Sat)
(Supplementary Fixture)
09:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 2 Grading) 6     Marist B Wh11/2   def.   Tikipunga Graham Wh11/2
24/06/17 (Sat)
(.)
10:30 (Northland 13th Div 2 Grading) 1     Marist Divas N13/2   vs   Kerikeri PPTA Gold N13/1
01/07/17 (Sat)
(Supplementary Fixture)
08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 2 Grading) 6     Marist B Wh11/2   def.   Central Brown Stars Wh11/2
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Championship) 2     Marist Taniwhas Wh12/1   def.   Ngunguru Orcas Wh12/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Northland 13th Div 1 Championship) 3     Marist M&Ms N13/1   def.   Kerikeri PPTA Gold N13/1
08/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Championship) 2     Marist B Wh11/2   def. by   Central Brown Bears Wh11/1
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Championship) 4     Marist A Wh11/1   vs   Mangakahia Wh11/2
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Championship) 2     Marist A Wh11/1   def.   Tikipunga Graham Wh11/2
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup 1st Round)
09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Championship) 2     Marist Pirates Wh12/1   vs   FC Whangarei Wh12/1
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Championship) Marist B Wh11/2   def. by   Mangakahia Wh11/2
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup Semi Final)
09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Championship) Marist Pirates Wh12/1   def. by   Marist Taniwhas Wh12/1
19/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Championship) 7     Marist A Wh11/1   def.   Marist B Wh11/2
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup Final)
09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Championship) 3     Marist Taniwhas Wh12/1   def.   Kamo Juventus Wh12/1
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Supplementary Fixture)
09:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Championship) 1     Marist B Wh11/2   vs   Tikipunga Graham Wh11/2
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Supplementary Fixture)
10:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Championship) 0     Marist Pirates Wh12/1   def. by   Ngunguru Orcas Wh12/1 1