Ruakaka 3 (TQ)

Venue Address
Takutai Place
Ruakaka
Whangarei
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 09th Italy Grading Group A)   Bream Bay Cheetahs 9th Grade   def. by   Mangawhai White 9th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Whangarei 09th Italy Grading Group A)   Bream Bay Cheetahs 9th Grade   def. by   Mangawhai White 9th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Whangarei 10th Div A Grading)   Bream Bay Jaguars 10th Grade   def. by   Mangawhai 10th Grade  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Whangarei 10th Div A Grading)   Bream Bay Jaguars 10th Grade   vs   Mangawhai 10th Grade  
08/04/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 09th Portugal Grading Group B)   Bream Bay Tomcats 9th Grade   vs   Ngunguru Snappers 9th Grade  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Whangarei 09th Portugal Grading Group B)   Bream Bay Tomcats 9th Grade   vs   Ngunguru Snappers 9th Grade  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Grading) 1     Bream Bay Panthers Wh12/1   def. by   FC Whangarei Wh12/1
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Northland 13th Div 2 Grading) Bream Bay Lynx N13/2   def. by   Kamo White N13/1
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 09th Portugal Grading Group B)   Bream Bay Tomcats 9th Grade   vs   Tikipunga Bulls 9th grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Whangarei 09th Portugal Grading Group B)   Bream Bay Tomcats 9th Grade   vs   Tikipunga Bulls 9th grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Grading) Bream Bay Panthers Wh12/1   def. by   Marist Taniwhas Wh12/1
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Northland 13th Div 2 Grading) Bream Bay Lynx N13/2   def. by   Tikipunga Bone N13/2
10/06/17 (Sat)
(.)
08:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 1 Grading) 2     Bream Bay Panthers Wh12/1   vs   Kamo Juventus Wh12/1
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Grading) Bream Bay Tigers Wh11/1   def. by   Central Brown Bears Wh11/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Whangarei 11th Div 1 Grading) 2     Bream Bay Tigers Wh11/1   def. by   Northern Wairoa Kauri Steam Wh11/1
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Whangarei 12th Div 2 Championship) Bream Bay Panthers Wh12/1   vs   Onerahi Blue Wh12/2
12/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Whangarei 09th Italy RE GRADED)   Bream Bay Cheetahs 9th Grade   vs   Ngunguru Kingfish 9th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Whangarei 09th Italy RE GRADED)   Bream Bay Cheetahs 9th Grade   vs   Ngunguru Kingfish 9th Grade  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup 1st Round)
09:00 (Whangarei 12th Div 2 Championship) 4     Bream Bay Panthers Wh12/1   def.   Kamo Grey Wh12/2
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Northland 13th Div 2 Championship) 5     Bream Bay Lynx N13/2   def.   Marist Miracles N13/2
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Northland 13th Div 2 Championship) 5     Bream Bay Lynx N13/2   def.   Mangawhai N13/2
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Cup Final)
09:30 (Whangarei 12th Div 2 Championship) 4     Bream Bay Panthers Wh12/1   def.   Ngunguru Dolphins Wh12/2
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Northland 13th Div 2 Championship) 5     Bream Bay Lynx N13/2   def.   Tikipunga Bone N13/2