Onepoto Domain 1

Venue Address
Tarahanga Street
Northcote
North Shore City
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th/7th Divs GRADING GROUP A) 4     Glenfield Revolution M7   def.   Waitakere Aarque Group M7
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017) Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/3   def. by   Albany Undertakers O35/3
22/04/17 (Sat)
(.)
13:00 (NFF Men's 6th/7th Divs GRADING GROUP A) 4     Albany Catimba M6   def.   Glenfield Revolution M7
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O45s 1st Division 2017) 1     Albany Nortons O45/1   def. by   North Shore Ice O45/1
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Grading) 2     Albany AJHS Flames 13/4   def. by   Norwest Greece 13/3
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (HW 13th Div 2 Grading) 2     Albany Terrors 13/3   def. by   Glen Eden United Comets 13/2
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 3     Albany Young Poles M2   def.   Albany The Goose M2
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 6th/7th Divs GRADING GROUP B) 2     Albany Youthz M6   def. by   Albany North End M6
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 15th Div 2 Grading) 2     North Shore United Ecuador 15/2   def. by   Hibiscus Coast 15/1
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (Girls Premier 16th Grade)   North Shore United New Zealand 16GP   vs   Ellerslie AFC Black 16GP  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 2 Grading) 2     North Shore Holland 13/2   def. by   Albany Terrors 13/3
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 1 Grading) North Shore Belarus 17/2   def. by   East Coast Bays Thorne 17/1 12 
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 7th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP) 2017) 4     Glenfield Revolution M7   def.   Forrest Hill Patriots M7
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NFF Men's Divisional Cup 2017) 4     Glenfield Revolution M7   def.   Albany Watsons Heroes M7
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Masters Combined Cup 2017) Glenfield War Machine O35/4   def. by   Albany Undertakers O35/3
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (HW 13th Div 2 Championship) 1     North Shore Holland 13/2   def. by   Glen Eden United Comets 13/2
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NFF Girls Only 14th Championship) North Shore USA 14G   def. by   Glenfield Rovers Opals 14G
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:30 (NFF Girls 17th Divs 1 & 2 Grading) 4     North Shore Marta 17G/2   vs   North Shore France 17G/2
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) 4     Glenfield Re-United M1   def.   Albany Red M1
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017) 1     Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/3   def. by   Waitemata Red O35/3
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (NFF Girls U17 Div 2 Championship) 1     North Shore France 17G/2   vs   Hibiscus Coast Scorpions 17G/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 15th Div 2 Championship) 5     North Shore United Ecuador 15/2   def.   Albany United 15/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 2 Championship) 3     North Shore Belarus 17/2   def.   Te Atatu Rangers 17/2
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:15 (HW 13th Div 4 Championship)   North Shore Serbia 13/4   vs   Birkenhead Belgium 13/4  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Championship)   Birkenhead Belgium 13/4   vs   Albany AJHS Flames 13/4  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017)   Glenfield Roosters O35/3   vs   Birkenhead Progressive O35/3  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017)   Glenfield Re-United M1   vs   Albany Wanderers M1  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017)   Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/3   vs   Birkenhead Boca O35/3  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017)   Glenfield Roosters O35/3   vs   East Coast Bays Silver Foxes O35/3  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 7th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP) 2017)   Glenfield Revolution M7   vs   Waitakere City New M7  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017)   Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/3   vs   Birkenhead Toffee Lad O35/3  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017)   Glenfield Roosters O35/3   vs   Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/3  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017)   Glenfield Re-United M1   vs   Albany Africans M1  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017)   Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/3   vs   Birkenhead Progressive O35/3  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017)   Glenfield Roosters O35/3   vs   Te Atatu Footy Fishers O35/3