Becroft Park 2

Venue Address
Becroft Drive

Forrest Hill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   def. by   Birkenhead Braves 9th Grade A1  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   def. by   Birkenhead Braves 9th Grade A1  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   def.   Birkenhead Brisbane 10th Grade B1  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   def.   Birkenhead Brisbane 10th Grade B1  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Premier 14th Grade)   Forrest Hill Hotshots 14GP   vs   Three Kings Utd Metzger 14GP  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Shorians M3   vs   East Coast Bays Thomas M3
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) 6     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Forrest Hill Titans O35/5
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Forrest Hill Milford Barcelona 14M   vs   Beachlands Maraetai 14M  
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (13th Metro Grading Group 2)   Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   vs   Warkworth AFC 13C  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Balmoral 9th Grade B1  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   ORATIA QUICK FEET  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Balmoral 9th Grade B1  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   ORATIA QUICK FEET  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Albany Development 10th Grade A  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Wairau Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Busters 10th Grade C  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Albany Development 10th Grade A  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Wairau Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Busters 10th Grade C  
09/04/17 (Sun) (14th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Athletico 14C   vs   Ellerslie AFC 14C  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 6     Forrest Hill Shorians M3   def.   Albany Athletic M3
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) 9     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Norwest United New O35/5
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   East Coast Bays Pick 9th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   East Coast Bays Bagia 9th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   East Coast Bays Pick 9th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only 11th Black Div Grading) 3     Forrest Hill Wilkies G11   def.   Hibiscus Coast Stingers G11
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   Warkworth Wolverines 10th Grade A  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   Warkworth Wolverines 10th Grade A  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Wairau Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Ramos 10th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Wairau Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Ramos 10th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (HW 14th Div 1 Grading) 1     Forrest Hill Sevilla 14/2   def. by   Forrest Hill Real Madrid 14/1
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2017)   Forrest Hill Zephyr O35/2   vs   Albany Red Men O35/2  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 2)   Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   vs   Three Kings United B 13C  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   North Shore Juventus 9th Grade A  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Greenhithe Strikers 9th Grade A  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   North Shore Juventus 9th Grade A  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Greenhithe Strikers 9th Grade A  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Moore 10th Grade  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   Glenfield Jaguars 10th Grade  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Moore 10th Grade  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   Glenfield Jaguars 10th Grade  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Grading) 5     Forrest Hill Torino 12/1   def.   Te Atatu Falcons 12/2
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th/7th Divs GRADING GROUP A) 2     Forrest Hill Patriots M7   def. by   Albany Catimba M6
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   def. by   Hibiscus Nemesis O35/5
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 2)   Forrest Hill Santiago 13M   vs   Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Metro)   Forrest Hill Milford Barcelona 14M   vs   Eastern Suburbs 14M  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Blackpool 9th Grade B3  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Albany Phoenix 9th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Blackpool 9th Grade B3  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Albany Phoenix 9th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   North Shore Marseille 10th Grade B  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   North Shore Marseille 10th Grade B  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Grading) Forrest Hill Juventus 12/1   def. by   Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Warriors M3   def.   East Coast Bays Thomas M3
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group A) Forrest Hill Zephyr O35/2   def. by   East Coast Bays Cosmos O35/1
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Milford 17C   vs   Bucklands Beach 17C  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Albany Black Boots 9th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Albany Black Boots 9th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   East Coast Bays Griffiths 10th Grade C  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Grading) 2     Forrest Hill Milford Nix 11/1   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11/1
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Grading) 3     Forrest Hill Torino 12/1   def.   Greenhithe Gold 12/1
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls Premier 16th Grade)   Forrest Hill Footy Chix 16GP   vs   Hibiscus Coast Blaze 16GP  
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   def. by   Norwest United New O35/5
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Greenhithe Alpha 9th Grade A  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Norwest Italy 9th Grade  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Greenhithe Alpha 9th Grade A  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Norwest Italy 9th Grade  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Birkenhead Blue Bells 9th Grade Girls  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Birkenhead Blue Bells 9th Grade Girls  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 7     Forrest Hill Warriors M3   def.   Albany Athletic M3
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def. by   North Shore Rangers M2
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 2)   Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   vs   East Coast Bays Daw 13M  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Blazers 9th Grade A2  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   North Shore Fiorentina 9th  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Blazers 9th Grade A2  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   North Shore Fiorentina 9th  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   Takapuna Jaguars 9th Grade  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Combi 10th Grade  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   Takapuna Jaguars 9th Grade  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Combi 10th Grade  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (NFF Girls 17th Divs 1 & 2 Grading) 3     Forrest Hill Footy Fernz 17G/1   def.   Waitemata Mustangs 17G/1
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (NFF Men's Second Division Cup 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def. by   Albany Humble M2
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Masters Legends Cup 2017) 2     Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   def. by   Te Atatu Blue O35/4
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Milford 17C   vs   Glenfield Rovers 17C  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   ORATIA FEARLESS  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Norwest Belgium 9th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   ORATIA FEARLESS  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   Norwest Belgium 9th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Oratia All Stars 10Girls  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Oratia All Stars 10Girls  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Championship) 6     Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   def.   Norwest Portugal 13/1
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NFF Girls 17th Divs 1 & 2 Grading) 4     Forrest Hill Footy Fernz 17G/1   def.   Oratia Bears 17G/1
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Div 2 Plate QF)
14:15 (NFF Men's Second Division Cup 2017) Forrest Hill Shorians M3   def. by   Oratia Forrest M2
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Athletico 14C   vs   Waitakere Chandler 14C  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   North Shore Sunderland 9th Grade Girls  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   Glenfield Leopards 9th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   North Shore Sunderland 9th Grade Girls  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   Glenfield Leopards 9th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Albany Windsor Wildfire 10th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   East Coast Bays Cleary 10th Grade  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Albany Windsor Wildfire 10th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Premier 14th Grade)   Forrest Hill Hotshots 14GP   vs   Norwest United Emeralds 14GP  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Balmoral 9th Grade B1  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Herbert 9th Grade  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Balmoral 9th Grade B1  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Matangi Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford HOWARD 9th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Herbert 9th Grade  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Belmont 10th Grade B2  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Belmont 10th Grade B2  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Premier 14th Grade)   Forrest Hill Hotshots 14GP   vs   Three Kings Utd Metzger 14GP  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Birkenhead Blue Bells 9th Grade Girls  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   West Auckland 9th Grade GIRLS ONLY  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Birkenhead Blue Bells 9th Grade Girls  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   West Auckland 9th Grade GIRLS ONLY  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Warkworth Diamonds 10Girls  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   North Shore PSG 10th Grade A  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Warkworth Diamonds 10Girls  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   North Shore PSG 10th Grade A  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) 3     Forrest Hill Torino 12/1   def.   North Shore Barcelona 12/1
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) Forrest Hill Shorians M3   def. by   North Shore Devo Beach M3
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (13th Metro Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Santiago 13M   def. by   Northland FC 13M
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 7th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP) 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Patriots M7   def. by   Albany Watsons Heroes M7
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
09:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Birkenhead Blue Birds 10Girls  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   North Shore Napoli 9th grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
09:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Birkenhead Blue Birds 10Girls  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   North Shore Napoli 9th grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Waitakere City 10th Grade 1  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Greenhithe Phoenix 10th Grade Div 3  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 4 Championship) Forrest Hill Leeds 11/4   vs   East Coast Bays Johnson 11/3
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Waitakere City 10th Grade 1  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(MATCH POSTPONED)
10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Greenhithe Phoenix 10th Grade Div 3  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Braves 9th Grade A1  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Braves 9th Grade A1  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Brazil 10th Grade A1  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Brazil 10th Grade A1  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   North Shore Bristol 10Girls  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Manchester 11/3   vs   East Coast Bays Malone 11/2
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   North Shore Bristol 10Girls  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 6 Championship) 2     Forrest Hill Lazio 12/6   def.   Hibiscus Coast Nozza's 12/6
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Te Atatu Jewels 9th Grade Girls  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Norwest Force 9th Grade Girls  
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Te Atatu Jewels 9th Grade Girls  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Norwest Force 9th Grade Girls  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Albany Development 10th Grade A  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Bermuda 10th Grade C  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Albany Development 10th Grade A  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Bermuda 10th Grade C  
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
12:00 (Girls Premier 14th Grade)   Forrest Hill Hotshots 14GP   vs   Northland FC 14GP  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 6     Forrest Hill Warriors M3   def.   North Shore Devo Beach M3
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF O35s 2nd Div CHAMPIONSHIP) 6     Forrest Hill Zephyr O35/2   def.   Albany Catimba XP O35/2
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9th Grade Girls  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Waitakere City Santos Team 1  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9th Grade Girls  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Waitakere City Santos Team 1  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Warkworth Wildcats 10th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Brigham 10th Grade C  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Warkworth Wildcats 10th Grade  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Brigham 10th Grade C  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 2 Championship) Forrest Hill Bowens G12/1   def. by   Oratia Go Girls G12/1
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup Semi Final)
12:00 (HW 13th Div 2 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Milan 13/2   def. by   Birkenhead Brigadiers 13/2
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Masters Divisional Cup R1)
14:45 (NFF Masters Divisional Cup) 2     Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   def. by   Albany Nortons O45/1
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Forrest Hill Athletico 14C   vs   Drury United 14C  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Birkenhead Blue Bells 9th Grade Girls  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Albany Phoenix 9th Grade  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Birkenhead Blue Bells 9th Grade Girls  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Albany Phoenix 9th Grade  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Hibiscus Coast Hotspurs 10th Grade Girls  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Hibiscus Coast Hotspurs 10th Grade Girls  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Shorians M3   def. by   Waitakere Torque Digital M3
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 8 July)
15:00 (NFF O35s 2nd Div CHAMPIONSHIP) 4     Forrest Hill Zephyr O35/2   vs   Birkenhead Cavheads O35/2
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:00 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   North Shore Inter 9th Grade B  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:30 (SW 09th Kaipara Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   North Shore Inter 9th Grade B  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK 9th Grade B   vs   East Coast Bays Critchley 9th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   North Shore Marseille 10th Grade B  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Warkworth Wildcats 10th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   North Shore Marseille 10th Grade B  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
10:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 10th Grade C   vs   Warkworth Wildcats 10th Grade  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Championship) Forrest Hill Manchester 11/3   def. by   Albany Young Guns 11/1
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Supplementary Fixture)
12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Championship) 7     Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   def.   North Shore United 13/1
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 22 July)
15:00 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) 4     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Greenhithe Rebels O35/5
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Championship) 4     Forrest Hill Milford Nix 11/1   def.   Norwest England 11/1
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Chelsea 11/1   def. by   East Coast Bays Malone 11/2
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 3 Championship) Forrest Hill Hearns 11/2   def. by   Norwest Spain 11/2
23/10/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN) ABCDE FC Women   vs   Birko Girls
23/10/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED) 2     ABCDE FC Mixed   def. by   Mazda
23/10/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN) 1     Team Old   def.   Dads n Lads
25/10/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED) FC Fufiosa   def. by   Reds
25/10/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2) Y Team   def. by   Who Cares Wed Men
30/10/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN) Birko Girls   def. by   Takapuma
30/10/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED) 1     Mazda   def.   Benefitz
30/10/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN) 6     Mighty Rovers   def.   Here 4 Beer
01/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED) 1     Game Of Throw Ins Mixed   vs   Tiny Tempers
01/11/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2) 3     Game of Throw Ins Men   def.   Wilsoon
06/11/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN) ABCDE FC Women   def. by   Scissor Sisters
06/11/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED) 6     ABCDE FC Mixed   def.   Oceanbridge
06/11/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN) 1     Team Old   def. by   Just Imagine FC
08/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED) 3     Game Of Throw Ins Mixed   def.   Mixed Bunch
08/11/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2) Game of Throw Ins Men   def. by   UkraiNZ
13/11/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN) Birko Girls   def. by   Puss in Boots
13/11/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED) 3     Mazda   def.   Sammy's Mixed
13/11/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN) 1     Mighty Rovers   def.   Dynamics
15/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED) 1     FC Fufiosa   def. by   Tiny Tempers
15/11/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2) 1     Y Team   def.   Wilsoon
20/11/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Birko Girls   vs   Takapuna 1st  
20/11/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Mazda   vs   No Fuchs Given  
20/11/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN)   Team Old   vs   The Hurstmere Hustler  
22/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed   vs   FC Fufiosa  
22/11/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2)   Game of Throw Ins Men   vs   Y Team  
27/11/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   ABCDE FC Women   vs   Badgers  
27/11/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   ABCDE FC Mixed   vs   Lack of Skills  
29/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed   vs   Who Cares Wed Mixed  
04/12/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Birko Girls   vs   Scissor Sisters  
04/12/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Mazda   vs   Oceanbridge  
06/12/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   FC Fufiosa   vs   Mixed Bunch  
11/12/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Birko Girls   vs   ABCDE FC Women  
11/12/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Mazda   vs   ABCDE FC Mixed  
13/12/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   FC Fufiosa   vs   Who Cares Wed Mixed  
15/01/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   ABCDE FC Women   vs   Who Cares Women  
15/01/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   ABCDE FC Mixed   vs   Who Cares Mixed  
17/01/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed   vs   Reds  
22/01/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Birko Girls   vs   Badgers  
22/01/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Mazda   vs   Lack of Skills  
24/01/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   FC Fufiosa   vs   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed  
29/01/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   ABCDE FC Women   vs   Takapuna 1st  
29/01/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   ABCDE FC Mixed   vs   No Fuchs Given  
31/01/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   FC Fufiosa   vs   Reds  
05/02/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   ABCDE FC Women   vs   Takapuma  
05/02/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   ABCDE FC Mixed   vs   Benefitz  
07/02/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed   vs   Tiny Tempers  
12/02/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Birko Girls   vs   Who Cares Women  
12/02/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Mazda   vs   Who Cares Mixed  
14/02/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed   vs   Mixed Bunch  
19/02/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   ABCDE FC Women   vs   Puss in Boots  
19/02/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   ABCDE FC Mixed   vs   Sammy's Mixed  
21/02/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   FC Fufiosa   vs   Tiny Tempers  
28/02/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed   vs   FC Fufiosa