Becroft Park 1

Venue Address
Becroft Drive

Forrest Hill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   def.   Birkenhead Birkdale 10th Grade B3  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   def.   Birkenhead Birkdale 10th Grade B3  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Norwest Force 9th Grade Girls  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Norwest Force 9th Grade Girls  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Hibiscus Coast Stars 10Girls  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Hibiscus Coast Stars 10Girls  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def.   Albany Humble M2
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Warriors M3   def. by   Takapuna Gunners M3
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9th Grade Girls  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   East Coast Bays Hannay 9th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9th Grade Girls  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   East Coast Bays Hannay 9th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Warkworth Wildcats 10th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B   vs   Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Onepoto Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford BELGIUM 10th Grade C   vs   Warkworth Wildcats 10th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (NFF Girls Only 13th Championship) 1     Forrest Hill Swanz 13G   def.   Oratia Whippets 13G
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (Girls Premier 14th Grade)   Forrest Hill Hotshots 14GP   vs   Northland FC 14GP  
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 5th Division 2017) Forrest Hill Titans O35/5   vs   Greenhithe Rebels O35/5
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Sunday)   Forrest Hill Milford 19Sun   vs   Bucklands Beach Yellow 19Sun  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Te Atatu Jewels 9th Grade Girls  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Albany Development 9th Grade A  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Te Atatu Jewels 9th Grade Girls  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Spoonley 9th Grade A   vs   Albany Development 9th Grade A  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Oratia Lightning 10th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   Warkworth Warriors 10th Grade B  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Oratia Lightning 10th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   Warkworth Warriors 10th Grade B  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Wairau Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Wairau Div C Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford RUSSIA 10th Grade C   vs   Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Braves 9th Grade A1  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   North Shore Milan 9th Grade A  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Braves 9th Grade A1  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   North Shore Milan 9th Grade A  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Birkenhead Blue Birds 10Girls  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   East Coast Bays Diedericks 10th Grade B  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Birkenhead Blue Birds 10Girls  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   East Coast Bays Diedericks 10th Grade B  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Forrest Hill Milford Barcelona 14M   vs   Bay Olympic 14M  
04/06/17 (Sun)
(NZF WKOC - ROUND 2)
14:30 (NZF Women's Knockout Cup) 10     Forrest Hill Milford United NRFLW   def.   Papakura City WC
05/06/17 (Mon)
(ROUND 2)
14:00 (ISPS Handa CHATHAM CUP) 1     Forrest Hill Milford United NRFLP   def. by   Bay Olympic NRFLP
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Oratia Green Machines 9th Grade Girls  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Glenfield Tigers 9th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Oratia Green Machines 9th Grade Girls  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Glenfield Tigers 9th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Glenfield Cyclones 10th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Glenfield Cyclones 10th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B Grading)   Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 10th Grade B   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Italy 10th Grade B  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Metro Championship) 2     Forrest Hill Santiago 13M   def. by   Fencibles United 13M
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Hauraki Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Te Atatu Titans 9th Grade  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   East Coast Bays Pick 9th Grade  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Hauraki Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford DE VRIES 9th Grade A   vs   Te Atatu Titans 9th Grade  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford BOYENS 9th Grade C   vs   East Coast Bays Pick 9th Grade  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Oratia Gazelles 10th Grade Girls  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   East Coast Bays Cutbush 10th Grade A  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls   vs   Oratia Gazelles 10th Grade Girls  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   East Coast Bays Cutbush 10th Grade A  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Championship) 5     Forrest Hill Brasilia 13/1   def.   Waitemata 13/1
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Div CHAMPIONSHIP) 2     Forrest Hill Zephyr O35/2   vs   West Auckland BNT O35/2
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Metro)   Forrest Hill Milford Barcelona 14M   vs   Fencibles United 14M  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (13th Metro Championship) Forrest Hill Santiago 13M   def. by   Greenhithe AFC 13M
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9th Grade Girls  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Barnsley 9th Grade B3  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9th Grade Girls  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 09th Kawau Div RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   vs   Birkenhead Barnsley 9th Grade B3  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Brazil 10th Grade A1  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A   vs   Birkenhead Brazil 10th Grade A1  
25/06/17 (Sun)
(WKOC R3)
13:00 (NZF Women's Knockout Cup) 8     Forrest Hill Milford United NRFLW   def.   Central United WC
28/06/17 (Wed)
(Re-scheduled from 11 June (WED NIGHT GAME)
19:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Sunday)   Forrest Hill Milford 19Sun   def. by   Glenfield Rovers 19Sun  
30/06/17 (Fri)
(FRIDAY NIGHT GAME)
19:00 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 4     Albany Colombians M4   def.   Forrest Hill Muff M4
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Forrest Hill Milford Barcelona 14M   vs   Western Springs Firebolts 14M  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Forrest Hill Milford Pace WCH   vs   Ellerslie Rebels WCH  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) Forrest Hill Shorians M3   def. by   Forrest Hill Warriors M3 11 
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 5     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def.   East Coast Bays Syab M2
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Forrest Hill Milford Barcelona 14M   vs   Onehunga Sports 14M  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Shorians M3   def. by   Takapuna Gunners M3
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def. by   Birkenhead Cake M2
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Premier 16th Grade)   Forrest Hill Footy Chix 16GP   vs   Bucklands Beach Yellow 16GP  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 3     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def.   Albany The Goose M2
10/08/17 (Thu) 18:00 (Girls Premier 13th Grade)   Forrest Hill Diamonds 13GP   vs   Ellerslie AFC Red 13GP  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9th Grade Girls  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Hibiscus Coast Erceg 9th Grade Girls  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   Warkworth Wolverines 10th Grade A  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A   vs   Warkworth Wolverines 10th Grade A  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Cup 1st Round)
11:00 (NFF Girls Only 13th Championship) 3     Forrest Hill Swanz 13G   def.   North Shore Italy 13G
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Forrest Hill Milford Barcelona 14M   vs   Waitemata FC 14M  
13/08/17 (Sun)
(Sun Div 1 Champ)
13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Sunday)   Forrest Hill Milford 19Sun   vs   Three Kings United 19Sun  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Birkenhead Blue Bells 9th Grade Girls  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A   vs   Birkenhead Blue Bells 9th Grade Girls  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Oratia Green Machines 9th Grade Girls  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Forrest Hill Milford Vospers 9th Grade Girls B   vs   Oratia Green Machines 9th Grade Girls  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(DIVISIONAL CUP FINAL)
12:00 (NFF Men's Divisional Cup 2017) 1     Forrest Hill Patriots M7   def. by   Ranui Swanson Kegs M6
02/09/17 (Sat)
(MASTERS LEGENDS CUP FINAL)
14:45 (NFF Masters Legends Cup 2017) 4     Forrest Hill Spartans O35/5   def.   Hibiscus Nemesis O35/5
16/09/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 19 August)
14:45 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 2     Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2   def.   Glenfield Muppets M2
23/10/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN) Takapuma   vs   Puss in Boots
23/10/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED) 1     Benefitz   def. by   Sammy's Mixed
23/10/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN) 7     Who Cares Men   def.   Almost Athletic
25/10/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED) 2     Who Cares Wed Mixed   def.   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed
25/10/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2) 4     A Team   def.   Game of Throw Ins Men
30/10/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN) 3     Who Cares Women   def.   ABCDE FC Women
30/10/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED) Who Cares Mixed   vs   ABCDE FC Mixed
30/10/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN) Almost Athletic   def. by   FC Balance
01/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED) 1     Reds   def.   Who Cares Wed Mixed
01/11/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2) Who Cares Wed Men   def. by   A Team
06/11/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN) Takapuma   vs   Who Cares Women
06/11/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED) 4     Benefitz   def.   Who Cares Mixed
06/11/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN) 1     Who Cares Men   def. by   Mad Dogs
08/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED) 1     Who Cares Wed Mixed   def.   FC Fufiosa
08/11/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2) 6     A Team   def.   Y Team
13/11/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN) 2     Who Cares Women   def. by   Badgers
13/11/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED) Who Cares Mixed   def. by   Lack of Skills
13/11/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN) 3     Almost Athletic   def. by   Here 4 Beer
15/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED) 4     Reds   def.   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed
15/11/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2) 2     Who Cares Wed Men   def.   Game of Throw Ins Men
20/11/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Takapuma   vs   ABCDE FC Women  
20/11/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Benefitz   vs   ABCDE FC Mixed  
20/11/17 (Mon) 19:20 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MEN)   Who Cares Men   vs   Fee Langstone  
22/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Reds   vs   Mixed Bunch  
22/11/17 (Wed) 19:10 (Becroft 7s WED MEN Grading Group 2)   Who Cares Wed Men   vs   UkraiNZ  
27/11/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Who Cares Women   vs   Birko Girls  
27/11/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Who Cares Mixed   vs   Mazda  
29/11/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Reds   vs   FC Fufiosa  
04/12/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Who Cares Women   vs   Takapuna 1st  
04/12/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Who Cares Mixed   vs   No Fuchs Given  
06/12/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Who Cares Wed Mixed   vs   Reds  
11/12/17 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Who Cares Women   vs   Scissor Sisters  
11/12/17 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Who Cares Mixed   vs   Oceanbridge  
13/12/17 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Reds   vs   Tiny Tempers  
15/01/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Takapuma   vs   Birko Girls  
15/01/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Benefitz   vs   Mazda  
17/01/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Who Cares Wed Mixed   vs   Mixed Bunch  
22/01/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Who Cares Women   vs   Takapuma  
22/01/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Who Cares Mixed   vs   Benefitz  
24/01/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Who Cares Wed Mixed   vs   Tiny Tempers  
29/01/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Takapuma   vs   Scissor Sisters  
29/01/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Benefitz   vs   Oceanbridge  
31/01/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Who Cares Wed Mixed   vs   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed  
05/02/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Who Cares Women   vs   Puss in Boots  
05/02/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Who Cares Mixed   vs   Sammy's Mixed  
07/02/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Reds   vs   Who Cares Wed Mixed  
12/02/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Takapuma   vs   Takapuna 1st  
12/02/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Benefitz   vs   No Fuchs Given  
14/02/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Who Cares Wed Mixed   vs   FC Fufiosa  
19/02/18 (Mon) 18:00 (Becroft 7s MONDAY WOMEN)   Takapuma   vs   Badgers  
19/02/18 (Mon) 18:40 (Becroft 7s MONDAY MIXED)   Benefitz   vs   Lack of Skills  
21/02/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Reds   vs   Game Of Throw Ins Mixed  
28/02/18 (Wed) 18:20 (Becroft 7s WED MIXED)   Reds   vs   Mixed Bunch