Allen Hill Stadium

Venue Address
25a Lake Road

Devonport
Phone
(aka Dacre Park)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/02/17 (Sat) 12:00 (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2017)   North Shore United FRIENDLY   vs   Waiheke United NRFL2  
26/02/17 (Sun) 13:00 (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2017)   North Shore United FRIENDLY   vs   Onehunga Sports NRFLP  
26/02/17 (Sun) 15:00 (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2017)   North Shore United FRIENDLY   vs   Onehunga Sports NRFLP  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   North Shore Bristol 10Girls   def.   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   North Shore Bristol 10Girls   vs   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF O35s 4th Division 2017) 4     North Shore Hobbs O35/4   def.   Takapuna Allgood FC O35/4
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 5     North Shore Rangers M2   def.   Birkenhead Cake M2
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   North Shore United 16M   vs   Waitakere City 16M  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   North Shore Sunderland 9th Grade Girls   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   North Shore Napoli 9th grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Cole 9th Grade  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   North Shore Sunderland 9th Grade Girls   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Rolston 9th Grade Girls A  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Manukau Div Grading)   North Shore Napoli 9th grade   vs   Hibiscus Coast Cole 9th Grade  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only 11th Black Div Grading) 1     North Shore Reading G11   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Stingers G11
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Only 11th Blue Div Grading) 6     North Shore Chelsea 11G   def.   Oratia Rock Stars 11G
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1)   North Shore United 13/1   vs   Fencibles United 13M  
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   Greenhithe AFC 14C  
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Jetts 15M   vs   Onehunga Sports 15M  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   North Shore PSG 10th Grade A   vs   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A Grading)   North Shore PSG 10th Grade A   vs   Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 10th Grade A  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) 2     North Shore Devo Beach M3   def.   East Coast Bays Thomas M3
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 2     North Shore Raw M4   def.   Glenfield Pre-Finished M4
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   North Shore United 16M   vs   East Coast Bays 16M  
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 17C   vs   Birkenhead United 17C  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   North Shore Monaco 10th Grade A   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B Grading)   North Shore Marseille 10th Grade B   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   North Shore Monaco 10th Grade A   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Germany 10th Grade A  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B Grading)   North Shore Marseille 10th Grade B   vs   Albany Redbacks 10th Grade B  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) North Shore Rangers M2   def. by   Albany Young Poles M2
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st/2nd Grading Group B) 3     North Shore Right Track O35/2   def. by   Glenfield Bazzas O35/1
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   East Coast Bays Development 14C  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Metro Grading Group 1)   North Shore United 13/1   vs   Northland FC 13M  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Jetts 15M   vs   Central United 15M  
13/05/17 (Sat)
(ROUND 1)
14:00 (ISPS Handa CHATHAM CUP) 5     North Shore United NRFL1   def.   Metro NRFL1
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   North Shore United 16M   vs   Fencibles United 16M  
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 17C   vs   Fencibles United 17C  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   Western Springs Espanyol 14C  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Jetts 15M   vs   Waitakere City 15M  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Grading) North Shore Serbia 13/4   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Neymar 13/3 10 
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:15 (NFF Girls Only 13th Championship) 2     North Shore Italy 13G   def.   Hibiscus Coast Coasties 13G
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (NFF Men's 5th Division 2017) 1     North Shore 95's M5   def. by   East Coast Bays Fuze M5
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   Forrest Hill Athletico 14C  
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 17C   vs   Eastern Suburbs 17C  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   North Shore Bristol 10Girls   vs   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   North Shore Bristol 10Girls   vs   Forrest Hill Ferns 10Girls  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (NFF Girls Only 13th Championship) North Shore Italy 13G   def. by   Forrest Hill Swanz 13G
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 6 Grading) 1     North Shore Stuttgart 11/6   def. by   Ranui Swanson United 11/6
03/06/17 (Sat)
(AET. 1-1 at FT)
12:15 (NFF Men's Second Division Cup 2017) 4     North Shore Rangers M2   def.   Forrest Hill Shorians M3
03/06/17 (Sat)
(North Shore won PSO 4-2)
14:45 (NFF Masters Veterans Cup 2017) 2     North Shore Ice O45/1   def.   Hibiscus Rovers O40/C
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 15C   vs   Waitakere City Black Magic 15C  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Jetts 15M   vs   Manurewa AFC 15M  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   North Shore Sunderland 9th Grade Girls   vs   Norwest Force 9th Grade Girls  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only 09th Grading)   North Shore Sunderland 9th Grade Girls   vs   Norwest Force 9th Grade Girls  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   Ellerslie AFC 14C  
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 17C   vs   Forrest Hill Milford 17C  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   North Shore Bristol 10Girls   vs   Warkworth Diamonds 10Girls  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE-GRADED)   North Shore Bristol 10Girls   vs   Warkworth Diamonds 10Girls  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   North Shore PSG 10th Grade A   vs   Albany Development 10th Grade A  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   North Shore ST Etienne 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Bermuda 10th Grade C  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th All Whites Div A RE GRADED)   North Shore PSG 10th Grade A   vs   Albany Development 10th Grade A  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Mairangi Div B RE GRADED)   North Shore ST Etienne 10th Grade C   vs   Birkenhead Bermuda 10th Grade C  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Championship) 3     North Shore United 13/1   def.   Waitakere City 13/1
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 1     North Shore Rangers M2   def. by   Albany The Goose M2
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) North Shore Seagulls M1   def. by   Albany Africans M1 13 
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Jetts 15M   vs   Western Springs 15M  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   North Shore Sunderland 9th Grade Girls   vs   Oratia Green Machines 9th Grade Girls  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   North Shore Sunderland 9th Grade Girls   vs   Oratia Green Machines 9th Grade Girls  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (NFF Girls Only 13th Championship) North Shore Italy 13G   def. by   Birkenhead Blaze 13G
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 2     North Shore Raw M4   def.   Forrest Hill Muff M4
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF O35s 2nd Div CHAMPIONSHIP) 3     North Shore Right Track O35/2   def.   Forrest Hill Zephyr O35/2
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   Oratia United 14C  
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (17th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 17C   vs   Glenfield Rovers 17C  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   Bucklands Beach 14C  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) 1     North Shore Seagulls M1   def. by   East Coast Bays Sheehan M1
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Jetts 15M   vs   Fencibles United 15M  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 15C   vs   Western Springs Vespas 15C  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 1 Championship) 4     North Shore Bayern 11/1   def.   Norwest England 11/1
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 3 Championship) North Shore Wolfsburg 11/3   def. by   Forrest Hill Hearns 11/2
29/07/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
12:00 (Girls 12th Div 2 Championship) North Shore Liverpool G12/1   def. by   Forrest Hill Bowens G12/1
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 2 Championship) 1     North Shore Real 12/2   def. by   East Coast Bays Snelgar 12/2
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division 2017) 2     North Shore Rangers M2   def. by   East Coast Bays Syab M2
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (NFF O35s 4th Division 2017) North Shore Hobbs O35/4   def. by   Ranui Reformed O35/4
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   Drury United 14C  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 1 Championship) North Shore Barcelona 12/1   def. by   East Coast Bays Fisher 12/1
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 5th Division 2017) North Shore 95's M5   def. by   Puhoi Wolfpack M5
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Div CHAMPIONSHIP) 3     North Shore Right Track O35/2   def.   Glenfield Rock O35/2
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Div 2 Cup Semi-Final)
12:15 (NFF Men's Second Division Cup 2017) 1     North Shore Rangers M2   def. by   Glenfield Muppets M2
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Veterans Cup Semi-Final)
14:45 (NFF Masters Veterans Cup 2017) 2     North Shore Ice O45/1   def. by   Takapuna Brasilia O40/C
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 14C   vs   Waitakere Chandler 14C  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference)   North Shore United 17C   vs   Bucklands Beach 17C  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 8/7)
11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) North Shore Manchester G12/1   def. by   West Auckland Tigerstrikers G12/1
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 8 July)
13:00 (NFF Men's 3rd Division 2017) North Shore Devo Beach M3   def. by   Waitakere Torque Digital M3
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 8 July)
15:00 (NFF Men's 4th Division 2017) 7     North Shore Raw M4   def.   Albany Champs M4
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 6 May)
13:00 (NFF Men's 1st Division 2017) 1     North Shore Seagulls M1   vs   Albany Wanderers M1
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 19 August)
14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Div CHAMPIONSHIP) 2     North Shore Right Track O35/2   def.   Hibiscus Invaders O35/2