McLeod Park 3

Venue Address
198 McLeod Road

Te Atatu South
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Titans 9th Grade B  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Te Atatu Tigers 9th Grade  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Titans 9th Grade B  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Te Atatu Tigers 9th Grade  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Waitemata Valencia 10th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Phoenix 10th Grade C  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Waitakere City 10th Grade 1  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Waitemata Valencia 10th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Phoenix 10th Grade C  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Waitakere City 10th Grade 1  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 2 Grading) 2     Waitemata Chelsea 12/2   def.   Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/2
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th/7th Divs GRADING GROUP B) 4     Waitemata Wizards M6   def.   Albany Watsons Heroes M7
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 6th/7th Divs GRADING GROUP A) 3     Waitemata Wanderers M6   vs   Glenfield Revolution M7
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Norwest Columbia 10th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Norwest Columbia 10th Grade  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   North Shore Monaco 10th Grade A  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   North Shore Monaco 10th Grade A  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Waitemata FC 14M   vs   Northland FC 14M  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Ireland 9th Grade  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Ireland 9th Grade  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 5 Grading) Waitemata Foxes 12/5   vs   East Coast Bays Udy 12/5
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 2 Grading) 1     Waitemata Chelsea 12/2   def. by   Greenhithe Spartans 12/3
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 6th/7th Divs GRADING GROUP B) 6     Waitemata Wizards M6   def.   Waitakere City New M7
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Glen Eden United UFO'S 9th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Glen Eden United UFO'S 9th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Oratia Thunder 10th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Brisbane 10th Grade B1  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Oratia Thunder 10th Grade  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Birkenhead Brisbane 10th Grade B1  
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Waitemata FC 14M   vs   Central United 14M  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Titans 9th Grade B  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Waitemata Valencia 10th Grade   vs   Oratia Real Madrid 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Titans 9th Grade B  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Waitemata Valencia 10th Grade   vs   Oratia Real Madrid 10th Grade  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 2 Grading) 1     Waitemata Chelsea 12/2   def. by   Forrest Hill Napoli 12/2
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 11th Div 3 Grading) 3     Waitemata Macedonia 11/3   def.   Hibiscus Coast Best 11/3
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 6th/7th Divs GRADING GROUP B) 4     Waitemata Wizards M6   def.   West Auckland Wookies M7
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 2 Grading) 2     Waitemata Westies 17/2   def. by   Birkenhead Bronze 17/2
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Lions 9th Grade C  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   Waitemata Red Sox 9th Grade  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Lions 9th Grade C  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Waitakere City 10th Grade 3  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Warkworth Wolverines 10th Grade A  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Waitakere City 10th Grade 3  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Warkworth Wolverines 10th Grade A  
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 4 Grading) Waitemata Red Devils 12/4   vs   North Shore Bilbao 12/4
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Girls 17th Divs 1 & 2 Grading) Waitemata Mustangs 17G/1   def. by   Oratia Bears 17G/1
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 6th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP) 2017) 3     Waitemata Wanderers M6   vs   Ranui Swanson Kegs M6
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (HW 14th Div 2 Championship) Waitemata Eagles 14/2   vs   West Auckland Warriors 14/2
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Ireland 9th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   ORATIA RANGERS  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div Grading)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Ireland 9th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)     Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   ORATIA RANGERS  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   West Auckland Thunders 10th Grade Div 2  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Norwest Brazil 10th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   West Auckland Thunders 10th Grade Div 2  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Norwest Brazil 10th Grade  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 4 Grading) 1     Waitemata Red Devils 12/4   def. by   Oratia Glory 12/4
10/06/17 (Sat)
(Chall Cup QF)
14:15 (NFF Men's Challenge Cup 2017) 1     Waitemata Kingfishers M5   def. by   Birkenhead Rutledge M6
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Waitemata FC 14M   vs   Eastern Suburbs 14M  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div RE GRADED)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   ORATIA QUICK FEET  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE GRADED)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Titans 9th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Phoenix 10th Grade C  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div RE GRADED)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   ORATIA QUICK FEET  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE GRADED)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Titans 9th Grade B  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Phoenix 10th Grade C  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 3 Grading) 3     Waitemata Macedonia 11/3   def.   Albany Storms 11/3
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 2 Championship) Waitemata Chelsea 12/2   def. by   Warkworth Wanderers 12/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 12th Div 4 Championship) 1     Waitemata Red Devils 12/4   vs   Oratia Glory 12/4
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Grading) 1     Waitemata Tigers 11/2   def. by   East Coast Bays Malone 11/2
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 5 Championship) 2     Waitemata Foxes 12/5   def.   Greenhithe Cruisers 12/5
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:30 (HW 17th Div 2 Championship) Waitemata Westies 17/2   def. by   Greenhithe Thomson 17/2
26/06/17 (Mon)
(MONDAY NIGHT GAME)
17:00 (SW 11th Div 3 Grading) 5     Waitemata Macedonia 11/3   def.   West Auckland Assassins 11/3
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Oratia Thunder 10th Grade  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Oratia Thunder 10th Grade  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A RE GRADED)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Warkworth Warriors 10th Grade B  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A RE GRADED)   Waitemata Real Madrid 10th Grade   vs   Warkworth Warriors 10th Grade B  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 2 Championship) 1     Waitemata Chelsea 12/2   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/2
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF Men's 5th Division 2017) 4     Waitemata Westies M5   def.   Te Atatu New M5
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd Division 2017) Waitemata Red O35/3   def. by   Glenfield Roosters O35/3
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE GRADED)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Ireland 9th Grade  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(FIXTURES CANCELLED)
10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE GRADED)   Waitemata Wizards 9th Grade   vs   Norwest Ireland 9th Grade  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 3rd Division 2017) 1     Waitemata Ladies W3   def. by   Birkenhead United W3 10 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 3 Championship) 2     Waitemata Tigers 11/2   def.   Forrest Hill Liverpool 11/2
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 2 Championship) Waitemata Chelsea 12/2   def. by   North Shore Real 12/2
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 22 July)
13:45 (NFF Men's 6th Division (CHAMPIONSHIP) 2017) Waitemata Wanderers M6   def. by   Birkenhead Barons M6
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro)   Waitemata FC 14M   vs   Western Springs Firebolts 14M  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 5 Championship) 4     Waitemata Cubs 11/5   def.   Greenhithe Maximus 11/4
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) 3     Waitemata Ferns G12/1   def.   North Shore Manchester G12/1
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 5 Championship) 2     Waitemata Foxes 12/5   def. by   East Coast Bays Freear 12/5
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Championship) 1     Waitemata Macedonia 11/3   def. by   Forrest Hill Chelsea 11/1
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 4 Championship) 2     Waitemata Red Devils 12/4   vs   Warkworth 12/4
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 3 Championship) Waitemata Tigers 11/2   def. by   Norwest Spain 11/2
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B RE GRADED)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Dragons 10th Grade A  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B RE GRADED)   Waitemata Barcelona 10th Grade   vs   Ranui Swanson Dragons 10th Grade A  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 12th Div 2 Championship) 1     Waitemata Chelsea 12/2   def. by   East Coast Bays Snelgar 12/2
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Masters Comb Cup Semi)
14:45 (NFF Masters Combined Cup 2017) 1     Waitemata Red O35/3   def. by   Albany Undertakers O35/3
20/08/17 (Sun)
(Re-scheduled from 9 July)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Waitemata WCH   vs   Glen Eden United WCH  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Karekare Div RE GRADED)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   Waitakere City PSG 9th Grade 4  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Karekare Div RE GRADED)   Waitemata Macedonia 9th Grade   vs   Waitakere City PSG 9th Grade 4  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Waitemata Valencia 10th Grade   vs   Waitakere City 10th Grade 2  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 5 Championship) 3     Waitemata Cubs 11/5   vs   East Coast Bays Pitt 11/5
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Waitemata Valencia 10th Grade   vs   Waitakere City 10th Grade 2  
26/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Championship) Waitemata Macedonia 11/3   def. by   Norwest Hurricanes 11/2
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 12/8)
14:45 (HW 17th Div 2 Championship) 2     Waitemata Westies 17/2   def. by   Glen Eden United Wildcats 17/2
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) Waitemata Ferns G12/1   vs   North Shore Manchester G12/1
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 11th Div 5 Championship) 1     Waitemata Cubs 11/5   vs   Takapuna Wolves 11/5
02/09/17 (Sat) 12:00 (SW 11th Div 2 Championship) 1     Waitemata Macedonia 11/3   def.   West Auckland Assassins 11/3
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Re-scheduled from 19 August)
14:45 (NFF Men's 5th Division 2017) 1     Waitemata Westies M5   def. by   Puhoi Wolfpack M5