PRINCES PARK - Oval 1

Venue Address
BEECH STREET

CAULFIELD SOUTH
Map Reference
68 B6
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 6.8-44     Ajax U15 Comets   def. by   St Kilda City JFC Inc 8.8-56 
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019) 29.30-204     Ajax U16 Comets   def.   Ormond JFC 1.0-6 
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2019) 16.13-109     Ajax U12 Comets   def.   Brighton Beach JFC Dann 1.3-9 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 6.1-37     Ajax U13 Comets   def. by   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 1 6.11-47 
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019) 2.2-14     Ajax U12 Jets   def. by   Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies 11.11-77 
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019) 35.11-221     Ajax U16 Comets   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 1.1-7 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 11.6-72     Ajax U14 Comets   def.   St Paul's Highett Doggies 0.2-2 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2019) 0.0-0     Ajax U16 Girls   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Girls Div 2 18.16-124 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2019) 11.8-74     Ajax U13 Jets   def.   PMSM U13 Div 6 2.6-18 
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 22.9-141     Ajax U15 Comets   def.   St Peters FC U/15 Div 1 5.5-35 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2019) 2.2-14     Ajax U14 Girls   def. by   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 8.5-53 
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2019) 11.7-73     Ajax U15 Jets   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 13.12-90 
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019) 22.17-149     Ajax U16 Comets   def.   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 0.4-4 
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019) 5.9-39     Ajax U12 Jets   def. by   SMD U12 Red 10.11-71 
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 14.12-96     Ajax U14 Comets   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc 4.1-25 
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2019) 10.3-63     Ajax U13 Jets   def.   Ormond JFC 4.9-33 
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 8.11-59     Ajax U14 Comets   def.   Bentleigh JFC 0.0-0 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2019) 9.13-67     Ajax U16 Jets   def.   Ormond JFC 8.5-53 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019) 6.7-43     Ajax U16 Comets   def. by   Dingley JFC U16 Div 2 15.16-106 
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019) 17.15-117     Ajax U14 Jets   def.   St Peters/Ormond 1.1-7 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2019) 7.7-49     Ajax U15 Jets   vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.1-1 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 3.3-21     Ajax U15 Comets   def. by   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1 14.13-97 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2019) 1.1-7     Ajax U16 Girls   def.   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 0.6-6 
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2019) 7.9-51     Ajax U13 Jets   def.   Prahran U13 McNamara 3.3-21 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:25 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 8.10-58     Ajax U14 Comets   def.   St Paul's Highett Doggies 4.1-25 
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 7.9-51     Ajax U15 Comets   def. by   East Brighton Vampires JFC 8.6-54 
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019) 5.4-34     Ajax U16 Comets   def. by   Oakleigh JFC 12.15-87 
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2019) 6.6-42     Ajax U13 Jets   def.   East Sandringham JFC 4.5-29 
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:25 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 10.8-68     Ajax U14 Comets   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc 6.2-38 
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:50 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2019) 6.11-47     Ajax U15 Jets   def.   Beaumaris U15 Great Whites 3.8-26 
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2019) 25.22-172     Ajax U16 Jets   def.   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 2.0-12 
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019) 21.10-68     Ajax U12 Comets   def.   East Malvern JFC (Higgins) 1.2-8 
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 9.9-63     Ajax U13 Comets   def.   Brighton Beach JFC Trim 2.0-12 
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019) 4.3-27     Ajax U14 Jets   def. by   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown 9.8-62 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2019) 14.12-96     Ajax U16 Jets   def.   Ormond JFC 5.2-32 
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019) 1.9-15     Ajax U12 Comets   def. by   Hampton Rover AFC 4.0-24 
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2019) 4.8-32     Ajax U13 Jets   def.   St Kilda City JFC Inc 2.7-19 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019) 4.3-27     Ajax U13 Comets   def. by   PMSM U13 Div 1 8.10-58 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019) 11.8-74     Ajax U14 Comets   def.   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold 5.7-37 
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019) 16.9-105     Ajax U15 Comets   def.   St Peters FC U/15 Div 1 4.6-30 
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019)   Ajax U13 Comets   vs   Beaumaris U13 Mixed Sharks  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019)   Ajax U14 Jets   vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2019)   Ajax U16 Jets   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2019)   Ajax U11 Rockets   vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019)   Ajax U14 Jets   vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div 5  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2019)   Ajax U16 Girls   vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Sorensen  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019)   Ajax U14 Comets   vs   St Peters FC U14 DIV 2  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:50 (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019)   Ajax U16 Comets   vs   PMSM U16 Div 2  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019)   Ajax U13 Comets   vs   East Malvern JFC (blue)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 15 Boys Div 4 2019)   Ajax U15 Jets   vs   Waverley Park Hawks U15 Brown  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:20 (Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019)   Ajax U15 Comets   vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc  
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:10 (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2019)   Ajax U16 Jets   vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019)   Ajax U12 Comets   vs   Prahran U12 Rickard-Wood  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019)   Ajax U13 Comets   vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 1