Football West

Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s)

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:10 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Curtin University FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (12s White - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:05 (10s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:10 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:15 (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:20 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:25 (12s White - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:35 (10s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:40 (10s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:15 (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (12s White - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:25 (10s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:25 (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Maccabi SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:25 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Perth SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Cracovia SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s White- Emus)     Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:55 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:50 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Sorrento FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balcatta FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:40 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:05 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:05 (12s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (10s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (10s Girls)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:25 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White- Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:15 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:10 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:25 (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White- Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (12s White - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:15 (10s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:25 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Inglewood United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balcatta FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balga SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balcatta FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Girls)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balga SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (11s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Girls)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:45 (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC