Football West

Alfred Skeet Reserve C

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3     Armadale SC   def.   Sporting Warriors
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 5     Armadale SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Armadale SC   vs   Victoria Park SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     Armadale SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) Armadale SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) Armadale SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6     Armadale SC   def.   Fremantle City
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (13s - Cup) 3     Armadale SC NPL   def.   Joondalup City FC NPL
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) Armadale SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) Armadale SC   def. by   MUM FC
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) Armadale SC   def. by   MUM FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3     Armadale SC   def.   Canning City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) Armadale SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 7     Armadale SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6     Armadale SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) Armadale SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6     Armadale SC   def.   BrOzzy
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Armadale SC   vs   Baldivis Districts FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 5     Armadale SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2     Armadale SC   def. by   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 5     Armadale SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Armadale SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6     Armadale SC   def.   Rockingham United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 5     Armadale SC   def.   Fremantle City Football Club
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Armadale SC   def. by   Fremantle City
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 2     Armadale SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 5     Armadale SC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     Armadale SC   vs   Baldivis SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 7     Armadale SC   def.   Baldivis Districts FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 11     Armadale SC   def.   Baldivis SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Armadale SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Armadale SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) Armadale SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
29/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     Armadale SC   def.   Manning United FC
29/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) Armadale SC   vs   Rockingham United