Football West

Koorana Reserve 1B

Venue Address:
Royal Palm Drive, Warnbro
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - South Div 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (16s - Div 2) 5     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - South Div 1) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Queens Park SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Fremantle City
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Rockingham United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - South Div 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Canning City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - South Div 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Baldivis SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Armadale SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Canning City FC (White)
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Baldivis SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - South Div 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC 13 
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Curtin University FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - South Div 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Armadale SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 4     Port Kennedy SC   def.   MUM FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Port Kennedy SC   vs   Curtin University FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Belmont JSC (Blue)
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 5     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Victoria Park SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Baldivis Districts FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Murray District Rangers SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - South Div 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - South Div 2 ) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Baldivis SC 11 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - South Div 1) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 8     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def.   FC Shoalwater
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Perth AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - South Div 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC 10 
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - South Div 1) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Perth Saints FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Baldivis SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - South Div 2) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC (White)
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters South Premier) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   FC Shoalwater
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 2 ) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) Port Kennedy SC   def.   Manning United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 3     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A) 2     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 5     Port Kennedy SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 1     Port Kennedy SC   def.   MUM FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Women State League Division 1) Port Kennedy SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women State League Division 2) Port Kennedy SC (B)   def. by   Perth AFC