Football West

Swan Italian Club

Venue Address:
Francis Street, Middle Swan
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Swan United FC   def. by   Quinns FC 12 
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Swan United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Swan United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Swan United FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Swan United FC   vs   Swan Valley SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Swan United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Swan United FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Swan United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Swan United (NDV3)   def.   Rockingham United (SDV1)
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Swan United FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Swan United FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Swan United FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Swan United FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Swan United FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles 16 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Swan United FC   vs   Carramar FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Swan United FC   def. by   Balga SC 11 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Swan United FC   def.   Balga SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Swan United FC   vs   Balga SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     Swan United FC   vs   Whitford City FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Swan United FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC 11 
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Swan United FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Swan United FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Swan United FC   def. by   Canning City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Swan United FC   def.   Canning City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Swan United FC   def.   Canning City FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Swan United FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Swan United FC   vs   Curtin University FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Swan United FC   vs   Curtin University FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Swan United FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Swan United FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 7     Swan United FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Swan United FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Swan United FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Swan United FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Swan United FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Swan United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Swan United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Swan United FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Swan United FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Swan United FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Swan United FC   def.   North Beach SC
21/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs) 4     Swan United FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC 0 
29/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Swan United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
05/10/19 (Sat) 14:00 (State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs) 3     Swan United FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC