Football West

Coker Park A

Venue Address:
Wharf Street, Cannington
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/02/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 6     Fremantle City   def.   South West Phoenix FC
24/02/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 4     Queens Park SC   def.   FW NTC Women
03/03/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 1     South West Phoenix FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
03/03/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) FW NTC Women   def. by   Fremantle City
10/03/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 3     Fremantle City   vs   Queens Park SC
10/03/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 5     FW NTC Women   def.   South West Phoenix FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 1     Fremantle City   def.   Balcatta FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 1     Northern Redbacks SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Queens Park SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Queens Park SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Queens Park SC   vs   South Perth United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Queens Park SC   def.   South Perth United SC 0 
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 5     Queens Park SC   vs   Baldivis SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Queens Park SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Queens Park SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Queens Park SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Queens Park SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - South Div 1) 3     Queens Park SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     Queens Park SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Queens Park SC   vs   Perth Royals FC
09/05/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
09/05/19 (Thu) 20:15 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Queens Park SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Queens Park SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Queens Park SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 3     Queens Park SC   def.   Carramar FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Queens Park SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Queens Park SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Queens Park SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - South Div 1) 3     Queens Park SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 5     Queens Park SC   def.   Emerald FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Queens Park SC   def.   Emerald FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 1     Queens Park SC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Queens Park SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Queens Park SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 5     Queens Park SC   def.   Canning City FC (Blue)
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) 9     Queens Park   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Queens Park SC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Queens Park SC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier) 1     Phoenix Glory SC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 9     Queens Park SC   def.   Baldivis SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) Queens Park SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Queens Park SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Queens Park SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 15     Queens Park SC   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 10     Queens Park SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 7     Queens Park SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women's State Cup) Queens Park Premier   def. by   Balcatta FC Premier
04/09/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Women's Premier League Under 23s) 3     Hyundai FW NTC Women   def.   Queens Park SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Queens Park SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) Queens Park SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Queens Park SC   def. by   Maddington White City FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 2     Queens Park SC   def.   Maddington White City FC
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:30 (Women's Premier League) 1     Fremantle City   def. by   Queens Park SC