Football West

Edinburgh Oval A

Venue Address:
Curtin University, Kent Street, Bentley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Canning City FC
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Canning City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
09/02/19 (Sat) 20:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Mandurah City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Mandurah City FC   def.   Canning City FC
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
29/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (State League Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     CAFC Perth Lions (NDV5)   def.   Curtin University (SDV2)
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Curtin University FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) Curtin University FC   def. by   Fremantle City
18/04/19 (Thu) 18:30 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
18/04/19 (Thu) 20:30 (State League Division 2) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Curtin University FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Curtin University FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 17:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Curtin University FC   def. by   Queens Park
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Curtin University FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Curtin University FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Curtin University FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State Cup) Curtin University SL Div 1   def. by   Balcatta FC Premier
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5) 4     Curtin University FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 11     Curtin University FC   def.   Baldivis Districts FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Curtin University FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (State League Division 2) 2     Curtin University FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 5)   Curtin University FC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Baldivis SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 3     Curtin University FC   vs   Subiaco AFC Bears
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Curtin University FC   def. by   Quinns FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Curtin University FC   def. by   Quinns FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Curtin University FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Curtin University FC   vs   Gosnells City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Fraser Park FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Fraser Park FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 4     Curtin University FC   vs   Quinns FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 5     Curtin University FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Curtin University FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (State League Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
08/08/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Curtin University FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   MUM FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Curtin University FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 6     Curtin University FC   def.   Mindarie FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 7     Curtin University FC   def.   Swan United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Curtin University FC   vs   Swan United FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Curtin University FC   def. by   Swan United FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:15 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Joondalup City
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) Curtin University FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 8     Curtin University FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Curtin University FC   def. by   Canning City FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Curtin University FC   def. by   Canning City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 14:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   Balga SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 16:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Balga SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 18:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Curtin University FC   def. by   Balga SC
10/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Curtin University FC   vs   Canning City FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Curtin University FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 3     Curtin University FC   def.   Rockingham United
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 5     Curtin University FC   def.   Mindarie FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Women Metro South Division 3) Curtin University FC   vs   Armadale SC