Football West

Butlers Reserve 4

Venue Address:
Calais Rd, Scarborough
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 7     Wembley Downs SC   def.   North Beach (B)
22/04/19 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Wembley Downs (NPrem)   def. by   Hillarys (NPrem)
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Balcatta FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Wembley Downs SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   North Beach SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - North Div 3) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Carramar FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Perth City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Balcatta FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Northern Redback SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC 12 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - North Div 2) 7     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC (White)
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Woodvale FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 7     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 3) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Whitford City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 2) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (16s - Div 2) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 2     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Quinns FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1) 3     Northern City FC   def.   Dianella JSC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:20 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:40 (14s - Div 2) 1     Canning City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (14s - Div 2) 4     Noranda City FC   def.   Armadale SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:20 (16s - Div 3) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Aubin Grove United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Wembley Downs SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC