Football West

Princess Road Reserve B

Venue Address:
Princess Road, Balga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 5     Balga (NDV1)   def.   Joondanna Blues (NDV1)
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Mindarie FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Balga SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Balga SC   vs   Whitford City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Balga SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:30 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 9     Balga (NDV1)   def.   Perth Royals (SDV1)
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 6     Balga SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Balcatta FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Balga SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 7     Balga (NDV1)   def.   Lynwood United FC (SDV2)
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (15s - Cup) 4     Balga SC (15NDV1)   def.   Ellenbrook United FC (15DV3)
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 9     Balga SC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Whitford City SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Balga SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 5     Balga SC   def.   Sorrento
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Carramar FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Balga SC   vs   Ashfield SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Floreat Athena
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Balga SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Balga SC   def.   Noranda City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 7     Balga SC   def.   Perth City SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Balga SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Balga SC   vs   Quinns FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Balga SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Balga SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Balga SC   def. by   Carramar FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Balga SC   vs   Ballajura AFC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Balga SC   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Balga SC   def.   Tuart Hill SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 10     Balga SC   def.   Joondalup City FC