Football West

Jubilee Reserve A

Venue Address:
Northmoor Road, Eden Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Bassendean   def. by   Hillarys FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 1) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   MUM FC DV1
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Quinins FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Whitford City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (15s - North Div 2) 7     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   North Beach SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 1) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Armadale SC DV1
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 2) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Carramar FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Carramar FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 1) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup United FC DV1
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 2) 10     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Noranda City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 2) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Perth AFC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Perth AFC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   BrOzzy SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   BrOzzy SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 2) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 1) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Northern City FC DV1
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (18s - Div 2) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Bassendean   def. by   AFC Joondalup
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Quinins FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   BrOzzy SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   BrOzzy SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 8     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 8     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 1) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC DV1
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   North Beach SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 1) 7     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Perth SC DV1
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women State League Division 1) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC 10 
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 2     Bayswater City SC NPL   def.   Perth SC NPL
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:20 (14s - Cup) Northern City FC (14NDV1)   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC NPL
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (18s - Cup) UWA Nedlands FC (18DV3)   def. by   Joondalup United FC DV1
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (18s - Cup) 2     MUM FC DV1   def.   Dianella JSC DV1
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (18s - Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Bassendean   vs   Hillarys FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Quinins FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 1) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Westside FC DV1
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 9     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Westside FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:40 (15s - Div 2) 3     Northern City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (14s - North Div 3) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   North Beach SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:15 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Balga
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Perth AFC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Perth AFC