Football West

Rosalie Park 11

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC (NPrem)   def. by   Forrestfield United (SPrem)
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Dianella JSC 10 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:15 (16s - Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Carramar FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:50 (13s - Div 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Whitford City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   BrOzzy SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   BrOzzy SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ashfield SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:10 (15s - Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC DV1   def.   Sorrento FC DV1
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   North Beach SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (16s - Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Carramar FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Woodvale FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:25 (15s - North Div 1) 17     Subiaco AFC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:50 (18s - Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hillarys FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (18s - Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Canning City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 1) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Sorrento FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (15s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC 14 
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Gosnells City FC 11 
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Port Kennedy SC
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Perth AFC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Perth AFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:15 (18s - Div 3) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Whitford City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def.   Northern City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:25 (15s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Westside FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:15 (18s Girls - Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - North Div 2) Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Swan Valley SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:15 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Sorrento FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:25 (14s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Subiaco AFC Lions   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella JSC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:20 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:35 (13s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC (DV1)   def. by   Westside FC (DV1)
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Subiaco AFC Lions   def.   Joondalup United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 4     Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Baldivis SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   BrOzzy SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   BrOzzy SC
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Bayswater City
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 2) 5     Carramar FC   def.   North Beach SC 1 
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
11/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Bayswater City
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:45 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 10:20 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:55 (14s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC DV1   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:20 (15s - Div 2) 3     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Northern City FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Subiaco AFC Lions   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC