h i

Carine Open Space C

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   North Beach SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC (B)
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Masters North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Inglewood City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Dianella SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Dianella SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 2) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   North Beach SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - North Div 3) 8     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 8     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Woodvale (B)
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 7     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   North Beach SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U16 - Div 4) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Carramar FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U15 - Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Sorrento FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - North Div 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Dianella JSC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Balga SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Cup)   Hamersley Rovers NDV2   vs   Rockingham City SDV3  
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup)   Hamersley Rovers SC (NDV2)   vs   Wembley Downs SC (NDV1)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Quinns FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Quinns FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Carramar FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Carramar FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Westnam United  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Morley - Windmills SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC (A)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Swan Valley SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach (B)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Cracovia SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Quinns FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
17/09/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC