Football West

Carine Open Space C

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   North Beach SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC (B)
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Masters North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Inglewood City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Dianella SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - North Div 3) 8     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 8     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Woodvale (B)
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 7     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U16 - Div 4) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Carramar FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U15 - Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Sorrento FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - North Div 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Dianella JSC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Balga SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Ellenbrook United SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Cup) 5     Hamersley Rovers NDV2   def.   Rockingham City SDV3
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC (NDV2)   def. by   Wembley Downs SC (NDV1)
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U17 - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Baldivis SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - North Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Carramar FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 1) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:50 (U14 - Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Woodvale FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 5) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Westside FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U18 - Div 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Canning City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Canning City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 10     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Swan Valley SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Cockburn City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Westnam United
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U13 - North Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Morley - Windmills SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 (U12 - Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 5) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 2) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Woodvale FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Sorrento FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Morley - Windmills SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U13 - North Div 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 7     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   North Beach (B)
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U18 - Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   North Beach SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U15 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Westside FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 5) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - North Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Cracovia SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:50 (U14 - North Div 1) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Quinns FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Carramar FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Balga SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Baldivis SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
24/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach Soccer Club  
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC