Football West

Forrest Park A

Venue Address:
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street, Mount Lawley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 1) 4     Perth SC DV1   def.   Armadale SC DV1
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Div 1) 3     Perth SC DV1   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC DV1
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Perth SC   def.   Quinns FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (15s - Cup) 6     Perth SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC (15SDV1)
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Perth SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Perth SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Perth SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Perth SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Perth SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Perth SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 5  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (15s - Cup) Perth SC NPL   def. by   Quinns FC NPL
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (18s - Cup) 4     Perth SC DV1   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC (DV2)
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 9     Perth SC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (18s - Div 1) Perth SC DV1   def. by   MUM FC DV1
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1) 2     Perth SC DV1   def.   Ellenbrook United FC DV1
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - Div 1) 1     Perth SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:00 (13s - Cup) 2     Perth SC (DV1)   def.   Ashfield SC (13NDV1)
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (14s - Cup) 6     Perth SC NPL   def.   Cockburn City SC NPL
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (18s - Cup) 1     Perth SC DV1   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (18DV5
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 3     Perth SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (13s - Div 1) Perth SC (DV1)   def. by   Lynwood United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 9     Perth SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - Div 1) 2     Perth SC   vs   Curtin University FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (13s - Div 1) 4     Perth SC (DV1)   def. by   Fremantle City FC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Perth SC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Perth SC   def.   Westside FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Div 1) 1     Perth SC DV1   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (13s - Cup) Perth SC (DV1)   def. by   South West Phoenix FC NPL
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:30 (16s - Cup) 7     Perth SC NPL   def.   Dianella JSC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 1) Perth SC (DV1)   def. by   Sorrento FC (DV1)
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - Div 1) Perth SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     Perth SC   def.   Kingsley SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 1) 1     Perth SC (DV1)   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Div 1) 3     Perth SC DV1   def.   Floreat Athena FC DV1
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Perth SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Perth SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (18s - Div 1) 2     Perth SC DV1   def. by   Northern City FC DV1
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - Div 1) 2     Perth SC (DV1)   def. by   Carramar FC (DV1) 10 
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 1) 1     Perth SC DV1   def. by   Sorrento FC DV1
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) Perth SC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (14s - Girls Div 1) Perth SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 8     Perth SC   def.   Hillarys FC