Football West

Hossack Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd, Parkwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Lynwood United FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Lynwood United FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Lynwood United FC   vs   Baldivis SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Lynwood United FC   def.   Baldivis SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Lynwood United FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Lynwood United FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Lynwood United FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Lynwood United FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Lynwood United FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Lynwood United FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Lynwood United FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Lynwood United FC   def.   Kingsley SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 2     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (14s - Cup) Lynwood United FC (SDV1)   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC DV1
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Lynwood United FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:45 (13s - Cup) 2     Lynwood United FC (DV1)   def. by   Perth SC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Lynwood United FC   def.   La Fiamma
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Lynwood United FC   def.   La Fiamma
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Lynwood United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Canning City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Lynwood United FC   def.   Canning City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Lynwood United FC   vs   Maccabi SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
21/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (16s - Div 3) 6     Canning City FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Lynwood United FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Lynwood United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Lynwood United FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) Lynwood United FC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC