Football West

Harold Rossiter Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Kent Street and Etwell St, East Victoria Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) Shamrock Rovers SDV4   def. by   Leeming Strikers SDV3
15/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC 12 
15/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
15/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 8     Shamrock Rovers FC   def.   Swan United FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Shamrock Rovers FC   def.   Swan United FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Swan United FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Quinns FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Quinns FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Shamrock Rovers FC   def.   Quinns FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Balga SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Balga SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Balga SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Melville City FC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Melville City FC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Melville City FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
26/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC