Parklands Reserve S2

Venue Address
Cottonwood Street

Parkland
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 3) 5     Parklands United Black   def.   CTFC 14 Gold
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 2) 1     Parklands United   vs   Christchurch United Rams
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 6) Parklands United Battlers   def. by   Hornby Honey Badgers
02/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 5     Christchurch United   def.   Lyttleton Borough
22/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 7) 1     Parklands United   def. by   HSOB
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 3     Christchurch United   def.   Ilam Hardies
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:30 (CCL Reserves) 2     Parklands United   def. by   Christchurch United
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 3) 4     Parklands United   def.   Universities Yellow Jackets
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 19th Grade Div 3) 2     Parklands United   def. by   CTFC 19 Green
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 2) 6     Parklands United   def.   SBHS
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 6) Parklands United Battlers   def. by   Hurunui Rangers Football Club
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 19th Grade Div 3) Parklands United   def. by   HU 19 Hawks
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (CCL Reserves) 1     Parklands United   def. by   Selwyn UFC Reserves
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 2) Parklands United Shakers   def. by   FC TWENTY 11 Legends 13 
14/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 4     Christchurch United   def.   Avonhead B
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 1 (OLD)) Parklands United   vs   CTFC 15 Girls A
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 19th Grade Div 3) 3     Parklands United   def. by   Ferrymead Bays B
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 3) 5     Parklands United OAP   def.   Papanui Redwood Raiders
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 1) 4     Parklands United Gold   def.   CTFC 14 A
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 1 (NEW)) 1     Parklands United   def. by   Waimak 17th Black
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 3) 8     Parklands United OAP   def.   CTFC Foxes
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 1) Parklands United Gold   def. by   HU 14 Hawks
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 1 (NEW)) 2     Parklands United   def. by   Coastal Spirit FC A
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 35 Div 2) Parklands United Black   def. by   Coastal Spirit FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 35 Div 2) 2     Parklands United Black   def.   Papanui Redwood Pirates
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) Parklands United White   def. by   Christ's College 14 B
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 6) 1     Parklands United Battlers   def. by   CTFC Canaries
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Bolam Cup) 1     Christchurch United   def. by   Universities A
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) 2     Parklands United White   def.   SBHS
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 35 Div 3 (NEW)) Parklands United Black   def. by   MCUFC Masters
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 5 (NEW)) Parklands United White   def. by   HU 14 Stars
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) Christchurch United   def. by   Combine Brothers A
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 1 (NEW)) 1     Parklands United   def. by   HU G15 Hawks
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Connetics 17th Grade Div 1 (NEW)) 3     Parklands United   def. by   Selwyn UFC 17th Colts
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Men's Div 3) 5     Parklands United   def.   Universities Obikwa
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 1     Christchurch United   vs   Team Lhotshampa
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (WPDL) 6     Parklands United   def.   Selwyn UFC WPDL
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 2) 1     Parklands United Shakers   def. by   HSOB Blobbies
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:15 (Connetics Girls 15th Grade Div 1 (NEW)) 3     Parklands United   def.   FC TWENTY 11 Red
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 1) 1     Parklands United Gold   def.   FC Twenty 11 Red
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 35 Div 3 (NEW)) 2     Parklands United Black   def. by   Banks Peninsula Masters
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:45 (Connetics 14th Grade Div 1) 2     Parklands United Gold   vs   Selwyn UFC 14th Colts 2 
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Masters 47 Div 3 Knockouts) 3     Parklands United OAP   def.   Papanui Redwood Raiders
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (CSSL Div 3) 1     Christchurch United   def. by   Christchurch Babasiga

Ladder

Men's Premier League

Ladder

Women's Premier League

Ladder

Canterbury Championship League

Club Links

Choose a Club

New Zealand Football-Latest News