Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Korora 1

Venue Address:
Korora Oval, Plantain Road, Korora
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) 2     Northern Storm Troopers   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 2     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def. by   Woolgoolga United
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 14     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Nambucca Strikers
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (13 Boys) 3     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   CCUFC Pride
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:40 (14 Boys) 8     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Coffs Coast Pumas
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Maclean Bobcats
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Maclean Bobcats
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:15 (12 Boys Pre-Season) 8     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (13 Boys) 5     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Woolgoolga United
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (13 Boys) 7     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Urunga Raiders
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Urunga Raiders
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (15 Boys) Northern Storm Tornadoes   def. by   CCUFC Pride
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (13 Boys) Northern Storm Troopers   def. by   Northern Storm Hurricanes
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Northern Storm Thunder   vs   Coffs Coast Tigers
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3     Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 6     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Sawtell Spirit
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Boys) 5     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Woolgoolga United
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (12 Boys 1st Div) 9     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Boambee Bombers
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 6     Northern Storm Thunder   def.   Grafton United FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 5     Northern Storm Thunder   def.   Grafton United FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   CCUFC Lions
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   CCUFC Lions
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Boys) 6     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Sawtell Spirit
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (13 Boys) 7     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Urunga Raiders
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Northern Storm Thunder   vs   Westlawn Tigers
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 7     Northern Storm Thunder   def.   Westlawn Tigers
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 4     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Sawtell Spirit
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Boys) 1     Northern Storm Tornadoes   vs   Bellingen Bats
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) Northern Storm Tornadoes   def. by   CCUFC Lions
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Boambee Bombers
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 0     Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Boambee Bombers 4 
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Northern Storm Thunder   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 6     Northern Storm Thunder   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 5     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) 3     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   CCUFC Pride
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (13 Boys) 15     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   CCUFC Lions
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Maclean Bobcats
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 5     Northern Storm Thunder   def.   Maclean Bobcats
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (14 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   vs   Coffs Coast Pumas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 6     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Woolgoolga Sharks
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 5     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) 2     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Northern Storm Troopers
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 4     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Nambucca Strikers
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) Northern Storm Thunder   def. by   Urunga Raiders
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Northern Storm Thunder   vs   Urunga Raiders
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   vs   Boambee Eagles  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (13 Boys) 2     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Bellingen Bats
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Woolgoolga Wolves
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (13 Boys) 10     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Bellingen Bats
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (14 Boys) 5     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 2     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Girls) 1     Northern Storm Cyclones   def. by   Woolgoolga United
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (13 Boys) 2     Northern Storm Troopers   def. by   Woolgoolga United
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 7     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 7     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Boambee Bombers
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:15 (13 Boys) 3     Northern Storm Hurricanes   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 3     Northern Storm Troopers   def.   Woolgoolga Wolves
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (14 Boys) 1     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Bellingen Bats