Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Rushforth Park 1

Venue Address:
Skinner Street, South Grafton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 3     Grafton United FC   def.   Westlawn Tigers
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 4     Coutts Crossing Cougars   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Mens Reserve) Grafton United FC   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
07/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3     Grafton United FC   def.   Northern Storm Thunder 2 
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) Yuraygir United FC   def. by   Yamba Breakers
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) Majos Falcons   def. by   Yamba Breakers
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div North) 2     Grafton United FC   vs   Maclean Green
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) Grafton United FC   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Grafton United FC   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 9     Grafton United FC   def.   Yuraygir United FC
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 4     Coutts Crossing Cougars   def.   Majos Falcons
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 10     Grafton United Sirens   def.   Majos FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div North) 2     Grafton United FC   def. by   Yamba Breakers 17 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 5     Yuraygir United FC   def.   Maclean Green
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) Majos Falcons   def. by   Maclean White
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Grafton United FC   def. by   CCUFC Lions
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Grafton United FC   def. by   CCUFC Lions
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 7     Grafton United FC   def.   Yamba Breakers
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 1     Coutts Crossing Cougars   def. by   Yamba Breakers
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 12's) 6     South Services Gunners   def.   Grafton City Blitz
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 13's) South Services Gunners   def. by   Maclean White
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div North) 3     Grafton United FC   def.   Yuraygir United FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 3     Yuraygir United FC   vs   Maclean Black
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 2     Majos Falcons   def. by   Westlawn Jaguars
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 1     Grafton United Sirens   def. by   Maclean White
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) Majos FC   def. by   Yamba Breakers
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 4     Grafton United FC   def.   Maclean Green
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 1     Coutts Crossing Cougars   def.   Maclean White
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 12's) 3     Majos Dragons   def.   Grafton City Blitz
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 13's) 2     South Services Gunners   def. by   Westlawn Panthers
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (CL 14's ) 1     South Services Gunners   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div North) Grafton United FC   def. by   Maclean White
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 1     Yuraygir United FC   def. by   Grafton United FC
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 5     Majos Falcons   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (Mens Reserve) Grafton United FC   def. by   Boambee Bombers
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Grafton United FC   def. by   Boambee Bombers
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 5     Grafton United FC   def.   Maclean Black
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) Coutts Crossing Cougars   def. by   Westlawn Jaguars
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 13's) 1     South Services Gunners   def. by   Westlawn Tigers 15 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (CL 12's) 3     South Services Gunners   def. by   Maclean Green
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (CL 14's ) South Services Gunners   def. by   Coutts Crossing Cougars 10 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 1     Majos FC   def. by   Grafton United Sirens
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 4     Grafton United FC   def.   Westlawn Tigers
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Grafton United FC   def.   Westlawn Tigers
20/06/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Mens 2nd Div North) Grafton United FC   def. by   Coutts Crossing Cougars 10 
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 1     Yuraygir United FC   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 2     Majos Falcons   vs   Westlawn Tigers
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Grafton United FC   def. by   Maclean Bobcats 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Grafton United FC   def. by   Maclean Bobcats
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 3     Grafton United FC   def.   Westlawn Tigers
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 13's) 3     South Services Gunners   def. by   Yamba Breakers
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (CL 14's ) South Services Gunners   def. by   Maclean White
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) Grafton United FC   def. by   Yamba Strikers
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Grafton United FC   def. by   CCUFC Lions
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Grafton United FC   def. by   CCUFC Lions
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 14's )   South Services Gunners   vs   Yamba Breakers  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Grafton United FC   vs   Urunga Raiders
07/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Grafton United FC   def. by   Urunga Raiders
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) Grafton United Sirens   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Grafton United FC   def.   Northern Storm Thunder
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Grafton United FC   vs   Northern Storm Thunder
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (CL 14's )   Majos Little Rippas   vs   Westlawn Tigers  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 7     Grafton United Sirens   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
24/07/18 (Tue) 18:00 (CL 16's) 4     Coutts Crossing Cougars   def.   Westlawn Tigers
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 1     Yuraygir United FC   def. by   Yamba Breakers
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 1     Majos Falcons   def. by   Yamba Breakers
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 14's ) 1     Majos Little Rippas   def. by   Yamba Breakers
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) Grafton United FC   def. by   Iluka Redbears
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Grafton United FC   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Grafton United FC   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 3     Grafton United FC   def.   Yuraygir United FC
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 3     Coutts Crossing Cougars   def.   Majos Falcons
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 14's ) 4     Majos Little Rippas   def.   Maclean White
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (CL 14's ) South Services Gunners   def. by   Maclean Green 16 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 9     Grafton United Sirens   def.   Majos FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 1     Grafton United FC   def. by   Westlawn Panthers
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:30 (Womens 2nd Div North) 3     Grafton United Sirens   def.   Yamba Breakers
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 2     Yuraygir United FC   vs   Maclean Green
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (CL 12's) 1     Grafton City Blitz   def. by   Majos Dragons
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 14's )   South Services Gunners   vs   Majos Little Rippas  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) Majos FC   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Womens 2nd Div North) 1     Majos FC   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (CL 16's) 2     Majos Falcons   def. by   Maclean White 10 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 3     Grafton United Sirens   def. by   Maclean White
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 1     Grafton United FC   def. by   Coutts Crossing Blue
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 3     Grafton United FC   def.   Yamba Breakers
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) Coutts Crossing Cougars   def. by   Yamba Breakers
31/08/18 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (CL 15's) 1     Grafton United FC   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 1     Grafton United Sirens   def. by   Yamba Breakers
07/09/18 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:30 (CL 15's) 3     Grafton United FC   def.   Maclean Black
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (CL 12's) 1     Majos Dragons   def.   Maclean Green