Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Barnier Park 1

Venue Address:
Back Lane, Junction Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 16's) 4     Westlawn Jaguars   def.   Majos Falcons
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:50 (CL 14's ) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Coutts Crossing Cougars
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 5     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean Black
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Westlawn Jaguars
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:45 (CL 13's) 6     Westlawn Panthers   vs   South Services Gunners
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
14/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Westlawn Tigers   vs   Coffs Coast Tigers
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 5     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean Green
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Maclean White
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (CL 14's ) 6     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean White
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Grafton United FC
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4     Westlawn Tigers   vs   Grafton United FC
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (CL 16's) 3     Westlawn Jaguars   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 4     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yuraygir United FC
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Majos Falcons
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Grafton United FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Coutts Crossing Cougars
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (CL 14's ) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Yamba Breakers
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div North) 10     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Maclean Green
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Boambee Bombers
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Boambee Bombers 10 
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 16's) 3     Westlawn Jaguars   def.   Westlawn Tigers
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   CCUFC Lions
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Westlawn Tigers   def. by   CCUFC Lions 11 
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (CL 16's) 1     Westlawn Jaguars   vs   Yamba Breakers
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (CL 13's) 1     Westlawn Panthers   def. by   Yamba Breakers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div North) Westlawn Panthers   def. by   Yamba Breakers
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Urunga Raiders
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 6     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yamba Breakers
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Yamba Breakers
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (CL 16's) Westlawn Jaguars   def. by   Maclean White
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 16's) 6     Westlawn Jaguars   def.   Majos Falcons
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Maclean Bobcats
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4     Westlawn Tigers   vs   Maclean Bobcats
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (CL 14's )   Westlawn Tigers   vs   Coutts Crossing Cougars  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 12's) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yamba Breakers
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (CL 13's) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yamba Breakers
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 4     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean White
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean Black
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 3     Westlawn Tigers   vs   Westlawn Jaguars
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Maclean Green
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Maclean White
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Grafton United FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 10     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Grafton United FC
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Urunga Raiders 2 
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 16's) 1     Westlawn Jaguars   vs   Coutts Crossing Cougars
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:45 (CL 14's )   Westlawn Tigers   vs   Maclean White  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 3     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Yamba Strikers
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Westlawn Tigers   vs   Northern Storm Thunder
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Womens 2nd Div North) 10     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean Green
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (CL 12's) 2     Westlawn Jaguars   def.   Maclean Green
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 3     Westlawn Panthers   def.   Yuraygir United FC
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (CL 15's) 6     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yuraygir United FC
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (CL 16's) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Majos Falcons
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Westlawn Tigers   vs   Boambee Bombers
29/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Westlawn Tigers   def. by   Boambee Bombers
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 (CL 12's) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Majos Dragons
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (CL 13's) 4     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean White
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Maclean White
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 1     Westlawn Panthers   def. by   Iluka Redbears
07/09/18 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:30 (CL 16's) Westlawn Jaguars   def. by   Maclean White
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:15 (CL 15's) 2     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Grafton United FC
14/09/18 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:45 (CL 16's) Yamba Breakers   def. by   Maclean White
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:00 (Mens 3rd Div North) 1     Yamba Strikers   def.   Iluka Redbears
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:00 (Womens 2nd Div North) 3     Westlawn Tigers   def.   Yamba Breakers
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:00 (Mens 2nd Div North) 1     Coutts Crossing Cougars   def.   Yamba Breakers