Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Toormina 1

Venue Address:
Toormina Oval, Toormina Road, Toormina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/04/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Womens Over 30's) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Nambucca Strikers
04/04/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Mens Over 35's) 6     Sawtell Stingers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Boambee Bombers
05/04/19 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys) 1     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def. by   CCUFC Lions
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (15 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:20 (16 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:40 (14 Girls) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   vs   Bellingen Bats
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Corindi Breakers
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) 2     Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 1st Div) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Coutts Crossing Cougars
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Boambee Bombers   def. by   CCUFC Lions
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Lions
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (15 Boys) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:20 (16 Boys) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   CCUFC Lions
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys) 3     Bellingen Blitz   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 5     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Boambee Bombers
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Girls) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   CCUFC Lionesses
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (14 Girls) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Boys) 5     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (14 Girls) Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 5     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Nambucca Strikers Red
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 1st Div) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Bellingen Blitz
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys) 1     Nambucca Strikers   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Boys) 3     Sawtell Spirit   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (13 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   CCUFC Lions
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (12 Boys 1st Div) 14     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 1st Div) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Nambucca Strikers
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (16 Boys) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   CCUFC Lions
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:20 (15 Boys) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Bellingen Blitz
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:40 (14 Girls) Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Bellingen Bats
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Dorrigo Cedars
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 9     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Bellingen Blitz
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Boys) 3     Sawtell Spirit   vs   Bellingen Blitz
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (12 Girls) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Nambucca Strikers
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 1st Div) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Bellingen FC
06/06/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Mens Over 35's) 3     Sawtell Stingers   def. by   Boambee B52 Bombers
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (15 Boys) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (16 Boys) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Woolgoolga Sharks
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Dorrigo Highlanders
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (15 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:20 (16 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:40 (14 Girls) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   vs   Northern Storm Chasers
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Macksville Stingers
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 1st Div) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Coutts Crossing Cougars
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 9     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Sawtell Spirit
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Boys) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Northern Storm Troopers
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (14 Boys) 7     Sawtell Spirit   def.   Urunga Raiders
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Mens 1st Div) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Nambucca Strikers
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) Sawtell Spirit   def. by   CCUFC Pride 10 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (14 Boys) 5     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (17 Boys) Nambucca Strikers   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Sawtell Spirit   def.   Boambee Bombers
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (13 Boys) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Macksville Stingers
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Bellingen Victory
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 1st Div) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Bellingen FC
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (15 Boys) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (15 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Bellingen Blitz
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (16 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   vs   CCUFC Lions
07/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (14 Boys) 3     Sawtell Spirit   def.   CCUFC Lions
08/08/19 (Thu) 17:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) 5     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Sawtell Spirit
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Girls) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Sawtell Spirit
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (14 Boys) 1     Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Northern Storm Troopers
13/08/19 (Tue) 17:15 (13 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   CCUFC Pride
13/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (16 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
15/08/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Mens Over 35's) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   CCUFC Lions
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Boambee Bombers
16/08/19 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys) 2     Bellingen Blitz   def.   Nambucca Strikers
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Northern Storm Hurricanes
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Girls) Sawtell Spirit   def. by   Northern Storm Chasers
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (14 Girls) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Dorrigo Blue Gums
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 1st Div) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Coutts Crossing Cougars
21/08/19 (Wed) 18:00 (14 Boys) 1     Bellingen Blitz   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:10 (15 Boys) 2     Bellingen Blitz   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys) 2     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Bellingen Blitz
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys) 1     Boambee Bombers   vs   CCUFC Lions
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (15 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (16 Boys) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Woolgoolga Sharks
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Nambucca Strikers Blue
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   CCUFC Lions 2 
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:15 (15 Boys) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   def. by   Woolgoolga Dolphins
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (14 Girls) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Northern Storm Chasers