Urunga 1
Venue Address:
Urunga Recreation Reserve, Morgo Street, Urunga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | Urunga Raiders | def. by | Boambee Eagles | 2 |
18/05/23 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Womens 1st Div) | 8 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Bellingen Bats | 3 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 1 | Urunga Raiders | def. by | Bellingen Bats | 3 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 7 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Boambee Bombers | 1 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 5 | Urunga Raiders | def. | CCUFC Lionesses | 1 |
13/06/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 5 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Woolgoolga Wolves | 1 |
21/06/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Womens 1st Div) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 1 | Urunga Raiders | vs | Nambucca Strikers | 1 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 2 | Urunga Raiders | vs | Northern Storm Troopers | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 0 | Urunga Raiders | def. by | Boambee Eagles | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 4 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Woolgoolga Wildcats | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Orara Valley Dingoes | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 2 | Urunga Raiders | def. by | Corindi Breakers | 3 |
01/08/23 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Womens 1st Div) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Boambee Bombers | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | CCUFC Lionesses | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 4 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Woolgoolga Wolves | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Boambee Bombers | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Orara Valley Dingoes | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 5 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Urunga Raiders | def. by | Boambee Bombers | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:30 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. by | Boambee Bombers | 3 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
11:10 | (13 Boys) | 2 | Urunga Raiders | def. | CCUFC Jaguars | 1 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
13:00 | (Mens 2nd Div South) | 3 | Urunga Raiders | def. | Orara Valley Dingoes | 2 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 5 | Urunga Raiders | def. | CCUFC Lionesses | 2 |