Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Urunga 1

Venue Address:
Urunga Recreation Reserve, Morgo Street, Urunga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 2     Urunga Raiders   def. by   Nambucca Strikers
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 2     Woolgoolga Dolphins   def. by   Bellingen Bats
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (13 Boys) 2     Urunga Raiders   vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Girls) Urunga Raiders   def. by   Woolgoolga United
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 2     Urunga Raiders 2   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Urunga Raiders   def. by   CCUFC Lions
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Urunga Raiders   vs   CCUFC Lions
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Urunga Raiders   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 6     Urunga Raiders   def.   Westlawn Tigers
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 1     Urunga Raiders   vs   CCUFC Lions
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Bellingen Bats
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Urunga Raiders 2   def. by   Boambee Eagles 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Urunga Raiders 1   def. by   Boambee Eagles 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Urunga Raiders 2   vs   Woolgoolga Wildcats 2
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) Woolgoolga Dolphins   def. by   Coffs Coast Pumas
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 1     Urunga Raiders   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 17     Urunga Raiders 1   def.   Urunga Raiders 2
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 12     Urunga Raiders   def.   Grafton United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Urunga Raiders   def.   Grafton United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Urunga Raiders   def.   Maclean Bobcats
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Urunga Raiders   def.   Maclean Bobcats
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) Urunga Raiders 2   def. by   Bellingen Victory
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 4     Urunga Raiders 1   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats 1
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 5     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Urunga Raiders
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 2     Bellingen Bats   vs   Coffs Coast Pumas
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Urunga Raiders   def.   Northern Storm Thunder
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Urunga Raiders   def.   Northern Storm Thunder
20/06/18 (Wed) 18:00 (Mens Reserve) Urunga Raiders   def. by   Boambee Bombers
20/06/18 (Wed) 20:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Urunga Raiders   def. by   Boambee Bombers
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) Urunga Raiders 2   def. by   Nambucca Strikers
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 7     Urunga Raiders 1   def.   Macksville Stingers
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) Urunga Raiders   def. by   Bellingen Bats
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 3     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Nambucca Strikers
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Urunga Raiders   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3     Urunga Raiders   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Urunga Raiders 2   def.   Corindi Breakers
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 9     Urunga Raiders 1   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) Urunga Raiders   def. by   CCUFC Lions
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Urunga Raiders   def. by   CCUFC Lions
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Urunga Raiders   def.   Westlawn Tigers
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Urunga Raiders   def. by   Westlawn Tigers 3 
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) Urunga Raiders   def. by   Coffs Coast Pumas
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 1     Sawtell Scorpions   vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 6     Urunga Raiders 1   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 13     Urunga Raiders 1   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Urunga Raiders   def.   Boambee Bombers
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Urunga Raiders   def. by   Boambee Bombers
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 2     Woolgoolga Sharks   def.   Urunga Raiders
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) Nambucca Strikers   def. by   Coffs Coast Pumas
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Urunga Raiders 2   def. by   Woolgoolga Wildcats 2
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     Urunga Raiders 1   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats 1
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 8     Urunga Raiders   def.   Grafton United FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 12     Urunga Raiders   def.   Grafton United FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 3rd Div) Urunga Raiders 2   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Urunga Raiders   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Urunga Raiders 1   def. by   Woolgoolga Wildcats 1