Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

McLean St 1

Venue Address:
Forsyth Park, McLean Street, Coffs Harbour
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (13 Boys) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Sawtell Spirit 11 
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (15 Boys) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 7     CCUFC Lions   def.   Westlawn Tigers
07/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Westlawn Tigers
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 2     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Woolgoolga Dolphins
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 1     Woolgoolga Sharks   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys Pre-Season) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Northern Storm Hurricanes
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys Pre-Season) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions 15 
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (15 Boys) 3     CCUFC Pride   def.   Nambucca Strikers
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Woolgoolga Wildcats 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   CCUFC Pride
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (15 Boys) 8     CCUFC Lions   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Boys Pre-Season) 15     CCUFC Pride   def.   Macksville Stingers
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     CCUFC Lionesses   vs   Sawtell Scorpions
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Northern Storm Troopers
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (15 Boys) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Boambee Bombers
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (16 Girls) CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Woolgoolga Waves
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Bellingen Victory
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Sawtell Spirit
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 3     CCUFC Pride   vs   Woolgoolga United
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 3     Woolgoolga Dolphins   vs   Woolgoolga Sharks
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Bellingen Bats
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 4     CCUFC Lions   vs   Macksville Stingers
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Urunga Raiders
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:10 (16 Girls) 4     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Bellingen Blitz
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 4     Sawtell Scorpions   def.   Coffs Coast Pumas
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 5     Woolgoolga Sharks   def.   CCUFC Lions
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 3     CCUFC Pride   vs   Orara Valley Dingoes
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (12 Girls) CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Woolgoolga United
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) CCUFC Pride   vs   CCUFC Lions
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 2     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Urunga Raiders 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     CCUFC Lions   vs   Boambee Bombers
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:10 (15 Boys) 3     CCUFC Pride   def.   Bellingen Bats
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (16 Girls) 3     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Sawtell Spirit
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Nambucca Strikers
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Urunga Raiders
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Urunga Raiders
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (12 Boys 2nd Div) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (15 Boys) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Woolgoolga United
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Boambee Bombers
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Boambee Bombers
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 3     CCUFC Pride   def.   Boambee Jets
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:10 (15 Boys) 4     CCUFC Pride   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Boambee Eagles 2
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Girls) 7     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (16 Girls) 2     CCUFC Lionesses   vs   Woolgoolga Starfish
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 1     CCUFC Pride   def. by   Boambee Bombers
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Northern Storm Troopers
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Urunga Raiders
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 4     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   Coffs Coast Pumas
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:15 (15 Boys)   CCUFC Lions   vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:35 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 4     CCUFC Pride   def.   Nambucca Strikers
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (13 Boys) CCUFC Pride   def. by   CCUFC Lions
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 2     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Woolgoolga Sharks
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Maclean Bobcats
07/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Maclean Bobcats
12/07/18 (Thu) 18:30 (Mens Over 35's) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts
12/07/18 (Thu) 20:00 (Womens Over 30's) 2     CCUFC Lionesses   vs   Bellingen Victory
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 5     CCUFC Lions   def.   Westlawn Tigers
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 11     CCUFC Lions   def.   Westlawn Tigers
19/07/18 (Thu) 18:15 (Mens Over 35's) CCUFC Lions   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Sawtell Spirit 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (16 Girls)   CCUFC Lionesses   vs   Woolgoolga Waves  
26/07/18 (Thu) 18:15 (Womens Over 30's) Corindi Breakers   def. by   CCUFC Lionesses
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 1     Bellingen Bats   def. by   Woolgoolga Sharks
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 3     CCUFC Lions   vs   Nambucca Strikers
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 7     CCUFC Lions   def.   Boambee Jets
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Northern Storm Troopers
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (16 Girls) 3     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Woolgoolga Wolves
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Northern Storm Thunder
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     CCUFC Lions   vs   Northern Storm Thunder
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 4     Woolgoolga Sharks   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) Bellingen Bats   vs   CCUFC Lions
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 2     CCUFC Lions   vs   CCUFC Pride
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Bellingen Bats
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Woolgoolga Sharks
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:35 (17 Boys ) 1     Woolgoolga Dolphins   def.   Urunga Raiders
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Woolgoolga United
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (13 Boys) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Urunga Raiders
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 2     CCUFC Pride   def. by   Macksville Stingers
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:20 (16 Girls)   CCUFC Lionesses   vs   Bellingen Bats  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:50 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 2     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Corindi Breakers
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 6     CCUFC Pride   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Macksville Stingers
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Reserve) 10     CCUFC Lions   def.   Grafton United FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 11     CCUFC Lions   def.   Grafton United FC
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 4     Coffs Coast Pumas   def.   Bellingen Bats
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (13 Boys) CCUFC Pride   def. by   Sawtell Spirit
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) CCUFC Lions   vs   CCUFC Pride
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Macksville Stingers
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     CCUFC Lions   vs   Maclean Bobcats
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3     CCUFC Lions   def.   Maclean Bobcats
29/08/18 (Wed) 18:00 (17 Boys ) 3     Northern Storm Tornadoes   def.   CCUFC Lions
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:45 (15 Boys) 2     CCUFC Lions   def. by   Woolgoolga United
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:15 (12 Girls) 4     CCUFC Lionesses   def.   Woolgoolga United
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Womens 2nd Div South) 4     CCUFC Lionesses   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (Mens Reserve) 5     CCUFC Lions   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (15 Boys) 2     CCUFC Pride   def.   Woolgoolga United
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Boambee Bombers
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
17:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     CCUFC Lions   def.   Northern Storm Thunder